Radovan Radovan Mitrović Radovan Ćurčić Radovan Karadžić Velimir Stjepanović Petnjica (Šavnik) O-gon Kwon Karadžić Mitrović Lijst van spelers van FK Inter Bratislava Amin El Mahdi Ivan Lenđer Čaba Silađi Grbavica (wijk) Biljana Plavšić Momčilo Krajišnik Lijst van gemeenten in Dolj Snel geld Fons Orie Hoornconcert (Penderecki) Serbia Strong Sopot (Dolj) Orodel Dobrești (Dolj) Seaca de Câmp Almăj Gângiova Mârșani Verbița Teasc Ciupercenii Noi Secu Ghindeni Gogoșu (Dolj) Dioști Carpen Cioroiași Șimnicu de Sus Vârvoru de Jos Castranova Brabova Plenița Melinești Parlement van de gemeensc…
chappen van de autonome provincie Kosovo en Metohija Akkoord van Graz Pleșoi Bulzești Coșoveni Cernătești Goicea Breasta Daneți Afumați (Dolj) Cârna Celaru Pielești Valea Stanciului Drănic Ghercești Cârcea Unirea (Dolj) Cetate Izvoare Bespreking van Karađorđevo Channah Durlacher Sadova (Dolj) Podari Măceșu de Sus Argetoaia Fărcaș Seaca de Pădure Mischii Grecești Galiciuica Giubega Moțăței Gighera Terpezița Botoșești-Paia Malu Mare Vârtop Coțofen
ii din Dos Caraula Maglavit Dobrotești Rojiște Sălcuța Predești Robănești Coțofenii din Față Scăești Braloștița Giurgița Măceșu de Jos Urzicuța Catane Bistreț Bratovoești Rast (Roemenië) Vela (Dolj) Teslui Ișalnița Bârca (Dolj) Tălpaș Siliștea Crucii Amărăștii de Sus Cerăt Negoi Desa (Dolj) Perișor Drăgotești Leu (Dolj) Apele Vii Întorsura Bucovăț (Dolj) Goiești Murgași Ghidici Lipovu Călărași (Dolj) Ostroveni Brădești (Dolj) Piscu Vechi Amărăștii de Jos Calopăr Țuglui Galicea Mare Iain Bonomy Servisch voetbalelftal in 2016 Servisch voetbalelftal in 2012 Michèle Picard Marko Lomić Poiana Mare Zdravko Tolimir Socialistische Autonome Provincie Vojvodina Interlands Joegoslavi
Radovan Mitrović
Radovan Ćurčić
Radovan Karadžić
Velimir Stjepanović
Petnjica (Šavnik)
O-gon Kwon
Karadžić
Mitrović
Lijst van spelers van FK Inter Bratislava
Amin El Mahdi
Ivan Lenđer
Čaba Silađi
Grbavica (wijk)
Biljana Plavšić
Momčilo Krajišnik
Lijst van gemeenten in Dolj
Snel geld
Fons Orie
Hoornconcert (Penderecki)
Serbia Strong
Sopot (Dolj)
Orodel
Dobrești (Dolj)
Seaca de Câmp
Almăj
Gângiova
Mârșani
Verbița
Teasc
Ciupercenii Noi
Secu
Ghindeni
Gogoșu (Dolj)
Dioști
Carpen
Cioroiași
Șimnicu de Sus
Vârvoru de Jos
Castranova