Konkurencja:
|
Złoto:
|
Czas
|
Srebro:
|
Czas
|
Brąz:
|
Czas
|
Styl grzbietowy
|
Mężczyźni 50 m
|
Jérémy Stravius Francja |
23.19
|
Christian Diener Niemcy |
23.38
|
Pawieł Sankowicz Białoruś |
23.45
|
Kobiety 50 m
|
Simona Baumrtová Czechy |
26.26
|
Aleksandra Urbańczyk Polska |
26.31
|
Michelle Coleman Szwecja |
26.67
|
Mężczyźni 100 m[a]
|
Jérémy Stravius Francja |
49.74
|
Camille Lacourt Francja Chris Walker-Hebborn Wielka Brytania |
50.44[3]
|
|
|
Kobiety 100 m
|
Mie Nielsen Dania |
55.99 CR, ER
|
Simona Baumrtová Czechy |
56.28
|
Daryna Zewina Ukraina |
56.94
|
Mężczyźni 200 m
|
Radosław Kawęcki Polska |
1:49.42
|
Péter Bernek Węgry |
1:50.43
|
Christian Diener Niemcy |
1:51.40
|
Kobiety 200 m
|
Daryna Zewina Ukraina |
2:02.20
|
Simona Baumrtová Czechy |
2:03.06
|
Katinka Hosszú Węgry |
2:03.81
|
Styl klasyczny
|
Mężczyźni 50 m
|
Damir Dugonjič Słowenia |
26.21
|
Giacomo Perez-Dortona Francja |
26.55
|
Barry Murphy Irlandia |
26.56
|
Kobiety 50 m[b]
|
Rūta Meilutytė Litwa |
29.10 CR
|
Moniek Nijhuis Holandia |
29.79
|
Jennie Johansson Szwecja |
29.80
|
Mężczyźni 100 m
|
Dániel Gyurta Węgry |
57.08
|
Marco Koch Niemcy |
57.14
|
Damir Dugonjič Słowenia |
57.24
|
Kobiety 100 m[b]
|
Rūta Meilutytė Litwa |
1:02.92 CR
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen Dania |
1:04.39
|
Jennie Johansson Szwecja |
1:05.13
|
Mężczyźni 200 m
|
Dániel Gyurta Węgry |
2:00.72
|
Michael Jamieson Wielka Brytania |
2:01.43
|
Marco Koch Niemcy |
2:01.62
|
Kobiety 200 m[b]
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen Dania |
2:15.21
|
Witalina Simonowa Rosja |
2:18.88
|
Giulia De Ascentis Włochy |
2:20.93
|
Styl motylkowy
|
Mężczyźni 50 m
|
Andrij Howorow Ukraina |
22.36
|
Steffen Deibler Niemcy |
22.41
|
Jauhien Curkin Białoruś |
22.45
|
Kobiety 50 m
|
Sarah Sjöström Szwecja |
24.90 CR
|
Jeanette Ottesen Dania |
25.03
|
Inge Dekker Holandia |
25.29
|
Mężczyźni 100 m
|
Jewgienij Korotyszkin Rosja |
49.68
|
Jérémy Stravius Francja |
50.09
|
Steffen Deibler Niemcy |
50.23
|
Kobiety 100 m
|
Sarah Sjöström Szwecja |
55.78
|
Jemma Lowe Wielka Brytania |
56.32
|
Jeanette Ottesen Dania |
56.42
|
Mężczyźni 200 m
|
Velimir Stjepanović Serbia |
1:51.27 NR
|
Paweł Korzeniowski Polska |
1:51.36
|
Nikołaj Skworcow Rosja |
1:51.62
|
Kobiety 200 m
|
Mireia Belmonte Hiszpania |
2:01.52 ER, CR
|
Franziska Hentke Niemcy |
2:03.47
|
Jemma Lowe Wielka Brytania |
2:04.51
|
Styl dowolny
|
Mężczyźni 50 m
|
Władimir Morozow Rosja |
20.77
|
Marco Orsi Włochy |
21.00
|
Andrij Howorow Ukraina |
21.17
|
Kobiety 50 m
|
Ranomi Kromowidjojo Holandia |
23.36
|
Sarah Sjöström Szwecja |
23.79
|
Alaksandra Hierasimienia Białoruś |
23.83
|
Mężczyźni 100 m
|
Władimir Morozow Rosja |
45.96
|
Daniła Izotow Rosja |
46.41
|
Marco Orsi Włochy |
46.49
|
Kobiety 100 m
|
Ranomi Kromowidjojo Holandia |
51.78
|
Sarah Sjöström Szwecja |
51.99
|
Alaksandra Hierasimienia Białoruś |
52.34
|
Mężczyźni 200 m
|
Daniła Izotow Rosja |
1:41.70
|
Nikita Łobincew Rosja |
1:42.33
|
Dominik Kozma Węgry Filippo Magnini Włochy |
1:43.34
|
Kobiety 200 m
|
Federica Pellegrini Włochy |
1:52.80
|
Charlotte Bonnet Francja |
1:53.26
|
Wieronika Popowa Rosja |
1:53.62
|
Mężczyźni 400 m
|
Nikita Łobincew Rosja |
3:39.47
|
Andrea Mitchell D’Arrigo Włochy |
3:40.54
|
Velimir Stjepanović Serbia |
3:40.91 NR
|
Kobiety 400 m
|
Mireia Belmonte Hiszpania |
3:56.14
|
Lotte Friis Dania |
3:58.35
|
Federica Pellegrini Włochy |
3:58.90
|
Kobiety 800 m
|
Mireia Belmonte Hiszpania |
8:05.18
|
Lotte Friis Dania |
8:08.68
|
Sharon van Rouwendaal Holandia |
8:14.24
|
Mężczyźni 1500 m
|
Gergely Gyurta Węgry |
14:30.26
|
Pál Joensen Wyspy Owcze |
14:35.99
|
Gabriele Detti Włochy |
14:36.43
|
Mężczyźni 4 × 50 m
|
Rosja Władimir Morozow Siergiej Fiesikow Jewgienij Łagunow Nikita Konowałow |
1:23.36
|
Włochy Luca Dotto Federico Bocchia Filippo Magnini Marco Orsi |
1:24.37
|
Belgia Jasper Aerents Pieter Timmers François Heersbrandt Yoris Grandjean |
1:24.86
|
Kobiety 4 × 50 m
|
Dania Pernille Blume Jeanette Ottesen Kelly Rasmussen Mie Nielsen |
1:37.03 WR
|
Szwecja Michelle Coleman Sarah Sjöström Louise Hansson Magdalena Kuras |
1:37.08
|
Rosja Rozalija Nasrietdinowa Wieronika Popowa Jelizawieta Bazarowa Swietłana Kniaginina |
1:37.13
|
Styl zmienny
|
Mężczyźni 100 m
|
Władimir Morozow Rosja |
51.20
|
Siergiej Fiesikow Rosja |
52.23
|
Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio Włochy |
52.81
|
Kobiety 100 m
|
Rūta Meilutytė Litwa |
57.68 CR
|
Katinka Hosszú Węgry |
57.96
|
Siobhan-Marie O’Connor Wielka Brytania |
58.26
|
Mężczyźni 200 m
|
Philip Heintz Niemcy |
1:53.98
|
Simon Sjödin Szwecja |
1:54.28
|
Diogo Carvalho Portugalia |
1:54.89
|
Kobiety 200 m
|
Katinka Hosszú Węgry |
2:04.33 CR
|
Siobhan-Marie O’Connor Wielka Brytania |
2:06.73
|
Sophie Allen Wielka Brytania |
2:06.86
|
Mężczyźni 400 m
|
Dávid Verrasztó Węgry |
4:03.48
|
Gal Nevo Izrael |
4:03.50
|
Federico Turrini Włochy |
4:03.94
|
Kobiety 400 m
|
Mireia Belmonte Hiszpania |
4:21.23 CR
|
Katinka Hosszú Węgry |
4:24.69
|
Aimee Wilmott Wielka Brytania |
4:25.37
|
Mężczyźni 4 × 50 m[a]
|
Włochy Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio Francesco Di Lecce Piero Codia Marco Orsi |
1:32.83 WR
|
Niemcy Christian Diener Hendrik Feldwehr Steffen Deibler Maximilian Oswald |
1:33.06
|
Białoruś Pawieł Sankowicz Jurij Klemparski Jauhen Curkin Artjom Machekin |
1:34.56
|
Kobiety 4 × 50 m[b]
|
Dania Mie Nielsen Rikke Møller Pedersen Jeanette Ottesen Pernille Blume |
1:44.81 WR
|
Szwecja Michelle Coleman Jennie Johansson Sarah Sjöström Louise Hansson |
1:46.08
|
Wielka Brytania Francesca Halsall Sophie Allen Jemma Lowe Siobhan-Marie O’Connor |
1:46.56
|
Sztafeta mieszana
|
4 × 50 m Styl dowolny
|
Rosja Siergiej Fiesikow Władimir Morozow Rozalija Nasrietdinowa Wieronika Popowa |
1:29.53 WR
|
Włochy Luca Dotto Marco Orsi Silvia Di Pietro Erika Ferraioli |
1:30.26
|
Holandia Inge Dekker Joost Reijns Sebastiaan Verschuren Ranomi Kromowidjojo |
1:30.62
|
4 × 50 m Styl zmienny[a][b]
|
Niemcy Christian Diener Caroline Ruhnau Steffen Deibler Dorothea Brandt |
1:39.32
|
Czechy Simona Baumrtová Petr Bartůněk Lucie Svěcená Tomáš Plevko |
1:39.54
|
Włochy Niccolò Bonacchi Francesco Di Lecce Ilaria Bianchi Erika Ferraioli |
1:39.68
|