Taszkiencki Oficerski Oddział Partyzancki Narodowy Uniwersytet Uzbekistanu Tamara Szakirowa Tadżycki Państwowy Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Awicenny Jugo-Wostocznaja Bektosh Rahimov Rayhon Turkiestańska Organizacja Wojskowa Aleksander (Kulczycki) Shuhrat Abbosov Platon (Łobankow) Eparchia taszkencka Innocenty (Pustynski) Paisjusz (Winogradow) Neofit (Niewodczikow) Nikon (Bogojawleński) Gabriel (Ogorodnikow) Bartłomiej (Gondarowski) Wincenty (Morar) Iwan Triepicyn Bolesław Bejnar Oddział pułkownika Zajcewa Dina Rubina Łazar Szackin Guriasz (Jegorow) Grzegorz (Poletajew) Iwan Makarow Władimir Bułgakow Arkadiusz (Karpinski) Włodzimierz (Ikim) Andriej Jakubik Cyry…
yl (Pospiełow) Aleksandr Tawancew Nikander (Fienomienow) Powstanie taszkenckie Arseniusz (Stadnicki) Machmut Gariejew Hermogen (Gołubiew) Sofoniasz (Sokolski) Borys (Szypulin) Cho Byoung-se Traktat taszkencki Władysław Massalski Wojna indyjsko-pakistańska (1965) Shavkat Mirziyoyev Taszkent Atanazy (Malinin) Aleksiej Sieliwanow Antoni (Abaszydze) Oleg Zakirow Halina Kobeckaitė Taszkencki Państwowy Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny Chorezm Basmactwo Spór o Kaszmir Lew (Cerpicki) Samodzielna Armia Uralska Igor Kufayev Łukasz (Wojno-Jasieniec
ki)
Narodowy Uniwersytet Uzbekistanu
Tamara Szakirowa
Tadżycki Państwowy Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Awicenny
Jugo-Wostocznaja
Bektosh Rahimov
Rayhon
Turkiestańska Organizacja Wojskowa
Aleksander (Kulczycki)
Shuhrat Abbosov
Platon (Łobankow)
Eparchia taszkencka
Innocenty (Pustynski)
Paisjusz (Winogradow)
Neofit (Niewodczikow)
Nikon (Bogojawleński)
Gabriel (Ogorodnikow)
Bartłomiej (Gondarowski)
Wincenty (Morar)
Iwan Triepicyn
Bolesław Bejnar
Oddział pułkownika Zajcewa
Dina Rubina
Łazar Szackin
Guriasz (Jegorow)
Grzegorz (Poletajew)
Iwan Makarow
Władimir Bułgakow
Arkadiusz (Karpinski)
Włodzimierz (Ikim)
Andriej Jakubik
Cyryl (Pospiełow)
Aleksandr Tawancew
Nikander (Fienomienow)
Powstanie taszkenckie
Arseniusz (Stadnicki)
Machmut Gariejew
Hermogen (Gołubiew)
Sofoniasz (Sokolski)
Borys (Szypulin)