Ceramiche Ariostea Ceramiche Refin (wielerploeg) Ceramiche Refin Stephan Joho Marco Saligari Valerio Piva Alfio Vandi Luciano Rabottini Bruno Cenghialta Maurizio Vandelli Fabio Roscioli Davide Cassani Michael Wilson (wielrenner) Alberto Elli Ronde van Italië 2002 Marco Lietti Adriano Baffi Andrea Ferrigato Roberto Conti Ennio Salvador Colnago Giorgio Furlan Serhij Matvjejev Giuseppe Petito Dag Erik Pedersen Massimiliano Lelli Rodolfo Massi Caltagirone-keramiek Guido Van Calster Brescialat Rolf Gölz Rolf Sørensen Wladimiro Panizza Rolf Järmann Milaan-San Remo 2004 Tjok Dessauvage Volodymyr Doema …
Marco Giovannetti Ravenna (provincie) Silvano Contini Alessandro Baronti Paul Wellens (wielrenner) Sergio Dangelo Porselein van Capodimonte Bjarne Riis Fabio Casartelli Gregor Braun Tirreno-Adriatico 2004 Jo Planckaert Maestro Giorgio Andreoli Pascal Richard Fernand Léger Ronde van Vlaanderen 1995/Startlijst Ronde van Vlaanderen 1997/Startlijst Ronde van Vlaanderen 1996/Startlijst Ronde van Vlaanderen 1992/Startlijst Benedetta Cappa VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè Enrico Degano Fortunato Baliani Antonio Bucciero Grot
e Prijs van de Etruskische Kust 2005 Paride Grillo Brixia Tour 2004 Lorenzo Di Silvestro Heinz Imboden Moreno Argentin Doha International GP 2006 Kampioenschap van Zürich 1986 Navigare Ronde van Groot-Brittannië 2004 Leonardo Piepoli Frank Van Den Abeele Diego Ferrari Tobias Steinhauser Andreas Kappes Roberto Pelliconi Parijs-Roubaix 1995 Mauro Bettin Lampre-Panaria/1994 Niklas Axelsson Gerrit Glomser Gianluca Pierobon Elio Aggiano Ronde van Lombardije 2001 Brixia Tour 2001 Tinkoff Credit Systems/2008 Clásica San Sebastián 1997 Paolo Lanfranchi Fabrizio Bontempi Omar Pumar Giuliano Figueras Mario Manzoni Coupe de France 2006 (wielrennen) Marco Milesi Jua
Ceramiche Refin (wielerploeg)
Ceramiche Refin
Stephan Joho
Marco Saligari
Valerio Piva
Alfio Vandi
Luciano Rabottini
Bruno Cenghialta
Maurizio Vandelli
Fabio Roscioli
Davide Cassani
Michael Wilson (wielrenner)
Alberto Elli
Ronde van Italië 2002
Marco Lietti
Adriano Baffi
Andrea Ferrigato
Roberto Conti
Ennio Salvador
Colnago
Giorgio Furlan
Serhij Matvjejev
Giuseppe Petito
Dag Erik Pedersen
Massimiliano Lelli
Rodolfo Massi
Caltagirone-keramiek
Guido Van Calster
Brescialat
Rolf Gölz
Rolf Sørensen
Wladimiro Panizza
Rolf Järmann
Milaan-San Remo 2004
Tjok Dessauvage
Volodymyr Doema
Marco Giovannetti
Ravenna (provincie)
Silvano Contini