DJK DJK Würzburg DJK Don Bosco Bamberg German Youth Power Sports Association DJK Agon 08 Düsseldorf SB/DJK Rosenheim DJK Waldberg DJK Vilzing DJK Ammerthal DJK Germania Gladbeck DVV Coburg DJK Abenberg Ndyuka language FC Gütersloh List of German basketball champions Jutland Art Academy Fabian Trettenbach German Women's Basketball Cup Benedikt Schmid Würzburg Baskets André Luge Branko Okić Starbulls Rosenheim Alina Hartmann Bund der Deutschen Katholischen Jugend SuS Stadtlohn Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg Mistendorf SG Andernach Heinz Michallik Mike Tisdale List of heritage railways Jim-Patrick Müller Michael Lorenz …
(footballer) André Fliess Marcel Landers Geisfeld (Bavaria) Riesen Ludwigsburg FC Kray Daniel Steininger Michael Faber (footballer, born 1995) Tarsis Bonga Sammy Habte 1975–76 Tennis Borussia Berlin season Andrea Czanik Bad Neustadt an der Saale 2012–13 Bayernliga Rouben Vesmadian Nathalie Marchetti SC Wiedenbrück Peter Bouschen Paul Frommeyer Aaron Dankwah Dame Diouf Tobias Wiesner Michael Glück Dirk Nowitzki: German Wunderkind 1. Damen-Basketball-Bundesliga Berkay Yılmaz (footballer, born 2005
) Paul Grauschopf Günnigfeld Ammerthal Waldberg Robert Garrett (basketball) CSV Olympia 1897 Wei Yan Tao Derrell Johnson-Koulianos Gary Hines (handballer) Rick Bourbonnais Javier Fernández (footballer, born 2006) Janik Jesgarzewski Heribert Bruchhagen Wilfried Louisy-Daniel Landesliga Bayern-Nordwest Westwacht Aachen Windsor Noncent Milan Šašić Tjark Ernst Robin Swinkels FC Coburg Adalbert Probst Peter Bernreuther Robin Heußer Ralf Jaros Karl-Heinz Granitza Viktoria Kenan Muslimović Björn Zempelin Matt Okoh Julian Schauerte Mathias Jack Sportfreunde Katernberg Dianicline 2015–16 DFB-Pokal Frauen Marius Sowislo ASV Neumarkt Younes Aitamer Dale Derkatch D. J. Kenning
DJK Würzburg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
German Youth Power Sports Association
DJK Agon 08 Düsseldorf
SB/DJK Rosenheim
DJK Waldberg
DJK Vilzing
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Germania Gladbeck
DVV Coburg
DJK Abenberg
Ndyuka language
FC Gütersloh
List of German basketball champions
Jutland Art Academy
Fabian Trettenbach
German Women's Basketball Cup
Benedikt Schmid
Würzburg Baskets
André Luge
Branko Okić
Starbulls Rosenheim
Alina Hartmann
Bund der Deutschen Katholischen Jugend
SuS Stadtlohn
Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg
Mistendorf
SG Andernach
Heinz Michallik
Mike Tisdale
List of heritage railways
Jim-Patrick Müller
Michael Lorenz (footballer)
André Fliess
Marcel Landers
Geisfeld (Bavaria)
Riesen Ludwigsburg
FC Kray
Daniel Steininger