Torneo Argentino B Torneo Challenger León Honda Torneo Torneo Argentino A Torneo Nicola Ceravolo Torneo Città di Bologna Torneo Argentino C Torneo di Viareggio Torneo Interfederale Coppa Torino Torneo Repubblica di San Marino Torneo Internacional de Fútbol de Maspalomas Torneo Godó 1998 Torneo Godó 2001 Torneo Godó 2002 Torneo Godó 2000 Torneo Godó 2003 Torneo Godó 1999 Trinidad San Juan Sportivo Patria Cadetes de San Martín Torneo Godó 2004 Real Arroyo Seco Torneo Godó 2005 Ñuñorco Monteros CA Candelaria Talleres Perico CA General Paz Juniors Primera División Peruana CSyD La Florida Central Norte Torne…
eo Godó 2006 Sportivo Guzmán Tucumán Colegiales Concordia Atlético Famaillá CA Racing (Córdoba) Juventud Antoniana Club Rivadavia Atlético Maronese Neuquén Deportivo Coreano Lobos AC San Martín (Mendoza) Racing Olavarría Concepción FC Argentino Mendoza Deportivo Azogues Lipton Corrientes CD San José CA Liniers Gimnasia y Esgrima Concepción del Uruguay La Plata FC Racquetball na Igrzyskach Ameryki Południowej 2018 AA Luján de Cuyo Defensores de Belgrano (Villa Ramallo) CA Mitre Atenas Río Cuarto Defensores Salto Juventud Unida Uni
versitario CA Peñarol CS Ben Hur CA Almirante Brown (Arrecifes) Deportivo Jalapa (Nikaragua) Real Madryt (koszykówka) Categoría Primera A (2008) Categoría Primera A (2005) CA Central Córdoba (Rosario) Río Negro San José Claudio Borghi Libertad Sunchales Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Libertad San Carlos Categoría Primera A (2004) Grupo Universitario Tandil Juventud Pergamino Tiro Federal Morteros Joel Camargo Sportivo Belgrano Argentino Santa Fe Club Cipolletti Categoría Primera A (2006) AD 9 de Julio Categoría Primera A (1996/1997) Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) Defensores de Cambaceres CA Sarmiento (La Banda) II liga argentyńska w piłce nożnej (2004/2005) CA 9 de Julio Club Atlético Adelante Andino SC CA Alumni Villa del Pa
Torneo Challenger León
Honda Torneo
Torneo Argentino A
Torneo Nicola Ceravolo
Torneo Città di Bologna
Torneo Argentino C
Torneo di Viareggio
Torneo Interfederale Coppa Torino
Torneo Repubblica di San Marino
Torneo Internacional de Fútbol de Maspalomas
Torneo Godó 1998
Torneo Godó 2001
Torneo Godó 2002
Torneo Godó 2000
Torneo Godó 2003
Torneo Godó 1999
Trinidad San Juan
Sportivo Patria
Cadetes de San Martín
Torneo Godó 2004
Real Arroyo Seco
Torneo Godó 2005
Ñuñorco Monteros
CA Candelaria
Talleres Perico
CA General Paz Juniors
Primera División Peruana
CSyD La Florida
Central Norte
Torneo Godó 2006
Sportivo Guzmán Tucumán
Colegiales Concordia
Atlético Famaillá
CA Racing (Córdoba)
Juventud Antoniana
Club Rivadavia
Atlético Maronese Neuquén
Deportivo Coreano Lobos
AC San Martín (Mendoza)