Spartaku Korcza Spartaku Szkodra Spartaku Tirana Dinamo Szkodra KS Pogradeci Rusłan Aszybokow Giennadij Morozow Anatolij Baszaszkin Emerich Mykułeć Aleksandr Prudnikow Jurij Krasnożan Iwan Dykoweć Dawit Siradze Siergiej Warnawski Igor Bališ Zołtan Senhetowski Płamen Getow Gieorgij Jarcew Zołtan Djerfi Martin Poljovka Siniša Stevanović Walerij Kieczinow Naftëtari Kuçovë Genadi Simeonow Aleksandr Jakuszew Aleksiej Sokołow (piłkarz) Andriej Iwanow (ur. 1988) Siergiej Szepielew Kiriłł Kombarow Anton Sloboda Dmitrij Chomicz Rumenczo Goranow Dmitrij Kowalow (piłkarz ręczny) Dejan Ilić Aleksand…
dr Szeszukow Tenczo Tenew Christo Mładenow Maximiliano Caufriez Michal Gašparík (ur. 1956) Ibra Kébé Théo Bongonda Żiwko Gospodinow Razmik Sahakian Aleksandr Bubnow Miroslav Karhan František Šafránek Dmitrij Kombarow Loro Boriçi Nikołaj Kisielow (piłkarz) Igor Piekarski Timur Bajżanow Fernando Cavenaghi Nail Umiarow Jegor Titow Siergiej Parszywluk Jaroslav Timko Jarosław Korolow Andriej Iwanow (1967–2009) Welisław Wucow Mihail Uram Marek Krejčí Jozef Adamec Jurij Żyrkow Vladimír Leitner Siergiej Gorłukowicz Manoli Pawlidi Ole
g Romancew Rusłan Nigmatullin Oston Urunov Todor Diew Boris Godál Mistrzostwa Albanii w piłce nożnej mężczyzn Marijan Todorow Welizar Popow Roman Żurawski Kategoria e Parë (1951) Bauyrżan Turysbek Wasyl Rewaczko Anzor Kawazaszwili Artiom Biezrodny Andriej Sidielnikow Aleksandr Juńkow Kazbek Tuayev Michaił Juńkow Ignas Dedura Peter Jánošík Lewan Kobiaszwili Tomáš Sedlák Anatolij Bojko Dmitrij Torbinski Lubomir Lubenow Dmitrij Dimitriadi Mirjalol Qosimov Aleh Wołach Władimir Fiedotow Boris Majorow Wiktor Fajzulin Aleksandrs Starkovs Jindřich Svoboda Aleksandar Radovanović Radostin Stanew Jovan Golić Dinamo Wlora Peter Zelenský Andrij Herasymenko (ur. 1987) Serhij Zajeć Boris Tatuszyn Płamen Nikołow (ur. 19
Spartaku Szkodra
Spartaku Tirana
Dinamo Szkodra
KS Pogradeci
Rusłan Aszybokow
Giennadij Morozow
Anatolij Baszaszkin
Emerich Mykułeć
Aleksandr Prudnikow
Jurij Krasnożan
Iwan Dykoweć
Dawit Siradze
Siergiej Warnawski
Igor Bališ
Zołtan Senhetowski
Płamen Getow
Gieorgij Jarcew
Zołtan Djerfi
Martin Poljovka
Siniša Stevanović
Walerij Kieczinow
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Genadi Simeonow
Aleksandr Jakuszew
Aleksiej Sokołow (piłkarz)
Andriej Iwanow (ur. 1988)
Siergiej Szepielew
Kiriłł Kombarow
Anton Sloboda
Dmitrij Chomicz
Rumenczo Goranow
Dmitrij Kowalow (piłkarz ręczny)
Dejan Ilić
Aleksandr Szeszukow
Tenczo Tenew
Christo Mładenow
Maximiliano Caufriez
Michal Gašparík (ur. 1956)
Ibra Kébé