Lp.
|
Data
|
Miejscowość
|
Konkurencja
|
1 miejsce
|
2 miejsce
|
3 miejsce
|
1.
|
27 - 29.11.2015
|
Winterberg
|
Dwójka kobiet (27.11.2015)
|
Niemcy
- Sabrina Duljevic
Lisa-Sophie Gericke
|
Niemcy
- Kim Kalicki
Ann-Christin Strack
|
Niemcy
- Mariama Jamanka
Anne Lobenstein
|
Dwójka kobiet (28.11.2015)
|
Niemcy
- Mariama Jamanka
Anne Lobenstein
|
Rosja
- Aleksandra Rodionowa
Nadieżda Paliejewa
|
Niemcy
- Stephanie Schneider
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (27.11.2015)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Gregor Bermbach
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Michael Salzer
|
Rosja
- Nikita Żakarow
Maksim Bieługin
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (28.11.2015)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Joshua Bluhm
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Marc Rademacher
|
Monako
- Rudy Rinaldi
Boris Vain
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (28.11.2015)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Gregor Bermbach Tino Paasche Christian Rasp
|
Rosja
- Nikita Żakarow
Maksim Bieługin Pietr Mojsiejew Andriej Kazancjew
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Marc Rademacher Christian Hammers Michael Salzer
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (29.11.2015)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Gregor Bermbach Joshua Bluhm Christian Rasp
|
Wielka Brytania
- John James Jackson
Bruce Tasker Bradley Hall Ben Simons
|
Niemcy
- Florian Wagner
Felix Krieg Michael Schuessler Filip Nikolic
|
2.
|
04 - 05.12.2015
|
Altenberg
|
Dwójka kobiet (04.12.2015)
|
Rosja
- Aleksandra Rodionowa
Julia Szokszujewa
|
Niemcy
- Stephanie Schneider
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Niemcy
- Mariama Jamanka
Anne Lobenstein
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (04.12.2015)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Sebastian Mrowka
|
Rosja
- Maksim Andrianow
Maksim Bieługin
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Marc Rademacher
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (05.12.2015)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Gregor Bermbach Sebastian Mrowka Christian Rasp
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Marc Rademacher Christian Hammers Michael Salzer
|
Niemcy
- Florian Wagner
Felix Krieg Markus Reichle Michael Schuessler
|
3.
|
19 - 20.12.2015
|
Sigulda
|
Dwójka kobiet (19.12.2015)
|
Rosja
- Aleksandra Rodionowa
Julia Szokszujewa
|
Rosja
- Nadieżda Siergiejewa
Nadieżda Viderker
|
Rosja
- Jelizaweta Zubkowa
Julia Bielomiestnych
|
Dwójka kobiet (20.12.2015)
|
Rosja
- Aleksandra Rodionowa
Julia Szokszujewa
|
Rosja
- Nadieżda Siergiejewa
Nadieżda Viderker
|
Rosja
- Jelizaweta Zubkowa
Julia Bielomiestnych
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (19.12.2015)
|
Łotwa
- Uģis Žaļims
Intars Dambis
|
Rosja
- Maksim Andrianow
Maksim Bieługin
|
Łotwa
- Oskars Melbārdis
Matīss Miknis
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (20.12.2015)
|
Łotwa
- Oskars Melbārdis
Jānis Strenga
|
Łotwa
- Oskars Ķibermanis
Vairis Leiboms
|
Łotwa
- Uģis Žaļims
Jānis Jansons
|
4.
|
8 - 10.01.2016
|
Königssee
|
Dwójka kobiet (08.01.2016)
|
Niemcy
- Stephanie Schneider
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Rosja
- Aleksandra Rodionowa
Julia Szokszujewa
|
Rosja
- Nadieżda Siergiejewa
Nadieżda Viderker
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (08.01.2016)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Matthias Kagerhuber
|
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
|
Polska
- Mateusz Luty
Grzegorz Kossakowski
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (09.01.2016)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Sebastian Mrowka Joshua Bluhm Matthias Sommer
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Marc Rademacher Christian Hammers Markus Reichle
|
Niemcy
- Florian Wagner
Felix Krieg Philipp Wobeto Michael Schuessler
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (10.01.2016)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Matthias Kagerhuber Sebastian Mrowka Joshua Bluhm
|
Niemcy
- Florian Wagner
Philipp Wobeto Paul Krenz Michael Schuessler
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Marc Rademacher Christian Hammers Markus Reichle
|
5.
|
14 - 17.01.2016
|
Igls
|
Dwójka kobiet (14.01.2016)
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Elana Meyers Taylor
Kehri Jones
|
Niemcy
- Stephanie Schneider
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
|
Rosja
- Aleksandra Rodionowa
Julia Szokszujewa
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (14.01.2016)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Joshua Bluhm
|
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
|
Niemcy
- Christoph Hafer
Marc Rademacher
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (16.01.2016)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Chris Gleichmann Sebastian Mrowka Matthias Sommer
|
Austria
- Benjamin Maier
Markus Sammer Marco Rangl Dănuț Ion Moldovan
|
Francja
- Loïc Costerg
Jeremie Boutherin Yannis Pujar Vincent Castell
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (17.01.2016)
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Chris Gleichmann Sebastian Mrowka Matthias Sommer
|
Austria
- Benjamin Maier
Angel Somov Marco Rangl Dănuț Ion Moldovan
|
Francja
- Loïc Costerg
Jeremie Boutherin Yannis Pujar Vincent Castell
|
6.
|
27 - 30.01.2016
|
Sankt Moritz
|
Dwójka mężczyzn (27.01.2016)
|
Szwajcaria
- Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
|
Rosja
- Maksim Andrianow
Ilja Małych
|
Niemcy
- Johannes Lochner
Matthias Kagerhuber
|
Dwójka kobiet (29.01.2016)
|
Stany Zjednoczone
- Elana Meyers Taylor
Terra Evans
|
Rosja
- Aleksandra Rodionowa
Julia Szokszujewa Rosja
- Nadieżda Siergiejewa
Nadieżda Viderker
|
–
|
Czwórka mężczyzn (30.01.2016)
|
Austria
- Benjamin Maier
Markus Sammer Stefan Laussegger Dănuț Ion Moldovan
|
Austria
- Lukas Kolb
Markus Treichl Franz Esterhammer Markus Glück
|
Wielka Brytania
- John James Jackson
Bruce Tasker Ben Simons Judah Simpson
|