MHL MHL (2015/2016) MHL (2021/2022) MHL (2018/2019) MHL (2022/2023) MHL (2014/2015) MHL (2016/2017) MHL (2020/2021) MHL (2013/2014) MHL (2010/2011) MHL (2012/2013) MHL (2009/2010) MHL (2011/2012) MHL (2023/2024) MHL (2019/2020) MHL (2017/2018) Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Omskije Jastrieby Tatranskí Vlci Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk Sputnik Almietjewsk Mołoda Hwardija Donieck Łoko Jarosław Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa MHK Dinamo Moskwa Artur Kajumow Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa Gorniak-UGMK SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi Aleksandr Jelesi…
in Nikita Markowski Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Aleksiej Marczenko Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk Ilja Michiejew Nagroda imienia Witalija Dawydowa Iwan Boczarow Wiaczesław Kozub Kiriłł Marczenko Puchar Charłamowa Tołpar Ufa MHK Mołot Perm Anton Krasotkin Dynama-Szynnik Bobrujsk Kristałł Bierdsk Dienis Szurakow Andriej Kuźmienko USB-C Minskija Zubry Aleksiej Krasikow Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Andriej Swietłakow Dynama-Raubiczy Iwan Morozow (hokeista) Bars Kazań Dmitrij Raszewski Czajka Niżny Nowogród Władimir Leszko MHK Spartak Moskwa Jeg
or Korszkow Ruszan Rafikow Lew Bierdiczewski Siergiej Szmielow Aleksandr Diergaczow Snieżnyje Barsy Astana Biełyje Tigry Orenburg Ilja Konowałow (hokeista) Iwan Fiedotow (hokeista) Aleksiej Pogodin Rieaktor Niżniekamsk Aleksandr Barabanow HK MWD Bałaszycha Nikita Gusiew Kapitan Stupino Pawieł Kraskowski Awto Jekaterynburg Arsienij Griciuk Jewgienij Popiticz Irbis Kazań Ildar Isangułow Nieftianik Almietjewsk Aleksandr Mokszancew Dmitrij Ismagiłow Mārtiņš Jakovļevs Ładja Togliatti Artiom Błażyjewski Chimik Woskriesiensk Maksym Kwitczenko Kiriłł Siemionow Maksim Ignatowicz Krylja Sowietow Moskwa (hok
MHL (2015/2016)
MHL (2021/2022)
MHL (2018/2019)
MHL (2022/2023)
MHL (2014/2015)
MHL (2016/2017)
MHL (2020/2021)
MHL (2013/2014)
MHL (2010/2011)
MHL (2012/2013)
MHL (2009/2010)
MHL (2011/2012)
MHL (2023/2024)
MHL (2019/2020)
MHL (2017/2018)
Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Omskije Jastrieby
Tatranskí Vlci
Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk
Sputnik Almietjewsk
Mołoda Hwardija Donieck
Łoko Jarosław
Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa
MHK Dinamo Moskwa
Artur Kajumow
Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa
Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa
Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka
Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa
Gorniak-UGMK
SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg
SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi
Aleksandr Jelesin
Nikita Markowski
Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk
Aleksiej Marczenko
Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck
Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk