MHL MHL (2015/2016) MHL (2021/2022) MHL (2018/2019) MHL (2022/2023) MHL (2020/2021) MHL (2014/2015) MHL (2016/2017) MHL (2013/2014) MHL (2010/2011) MHL (2009/2010) MHL (2012/2013) MHL (2011/2012) MHL (2019/2020) MHL (2023/2024) MHL (2017/2018) Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Omskije Jastrieby Tatranskí Vlci Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk Sputnik Almietjewsk Łoko Jarosław Mołoda Hwardija Donieck Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga MHK Dinamo Moskwa Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa Artur Kajumow Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa Gorniak-UGMK SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszcz…
zi SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck Aleksandr Jelesin Nikita Markowski Aleksiej Marczenko Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Nagroda imienia Witalija Dawydowa Ilja Michiejew Wiaczesław Kozub Iwan Boczarow MHK Mołot Perm Puchar Charłamowa Dienis Szurakow Dynama-Szynnik Bobrujsk Kiriłł Marczenko Kristałł Bierdsk Andriej Kuźmienko Tołpar Ufa Minskija Zubry Aleksiej Krasikow USB-C Anton Krasotkin Iwan Morozow (hokeista) Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Ruszan Rafikow Czajka Niżny Nowogród Dynama-Rau
biczy Snieżnyje Barsy Astana Bars Kazań Władimir Leszko MHK Spartak Moskwa Jegor Korszkow Lew Bierdiczewski Siergiej Szmielow Andriej Swietłakow Biełyje Tigry Orenburg Dmitrij Raszewski Ilja Konowałow (hokeista) Aleksandr Barabanow Iwan Fiedotow (hokeista) Aleksiej Pogodin Aleksandr Diergaczow HK MWD Bałaszycha Rieaktor Niżniekamsk Jewgienij Popiticz Nikita Gusiew Kapitan Stupino Awto Jekaterynburg Pawieł Kraskowski Ildar Isangułow Aleksandr Mokszancew Nieftianik Almietjewsk Dmitrij Ismagiłow Kiriłł Siemionow Arsienij Griciuk Mārtiņš Jakovļevs Irbis Kazań Chimik Woskriesiensk Artiom Manukian Artiom Błażyjewski Maksim Ignatowicz Maksym Kwitczenko Krylja S
MHL (2015/2016)
MHL (2021/2022)
MHL (2018/2019)
MHL (2022/2023)
MHL (2020/2021)
MHL (2014/2015)
MHL (2016/2017)
MHL (2013/2014)
MHL (2010/2011)
MHL (2009/2010)
MHL (2012/2013)
MHL (2011/2012)
MHL (2019/2020)
MHL (2023/2024)
MHL (2017/2018)
Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Omskije Jastrieby
Tatranskí Vlci
Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk
Sputnik Almietjewsk
Łoko Jarosław
Mołoda Hwardija Donieck
Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
MHK Dinamo Moskwa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa
Artur Kajumow
Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka
Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa
Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa
Gorniak-UGMK
SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi
SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg
Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk
Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck
Aleksandr Jelesin
Nikita Markowski
Aleksiej Marczenko
Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk