MHL MHL (2015/2016) MHL (2021/2022) MHL (2018/2019) MHL (2020/2021) MHL (2016/2017) MHL (2022/2023) MHL (2013/2014) MHL (2014/2015) MHL (2010/2011) MHL (2009/2010) MHL (2011/2012) MHL (2012/2013) MHL (2023/2024) MHL (2019/2020) MHL (2017/2018) Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Omskije Jastrieby Tatranskí Vlci Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk Sputnik Almietjewsk Mołoda Hwardija Donieck Łoko Jarosław Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga MHK Dinamo Moskwa Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa Artur Kajumow Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa Gorniak…
k-UGMK SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck Aleksandr Jelesin Nikita Markowski Aleksiej Marczenko Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Nagroda imienia Witalija Dawydowa Iwan Boczarow Wiaczesław Kozub Ilja Michiejew MHK Mołot Perm Puchar Charłamowa Dienis Szurakow Kiriłł Marczenko Kristałł Bierdsk Dynama-Szynnik Bobrujsk Tołpar Ufa Andriej Kuźmienko Anton Krasotkin Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Aleksiej Krasikow USB-C Minskija Zubry Ruszan Rafikow Iwan Mor
ozow (hokeista) Czajka Niżny Nowogród Dynama-Raubiczy Snieżnyje Barsy Astana Bars Kazań Władimir Leszko Jegor Korszkow Lew Bierdiczewski MHK Spartak Moskwa Andriej Swietłakow Siergiej Szmielow Dmitrij Raszewski Biełyje Tigry Orenburg Ilja Konowałow (hokeista) Aleksandr Barabanow Iwan Fiedotow (hokeista) Aleksandr Diergaczow Aleksiej Pogodin HK MWD Bałaszycha Rieaktor Niżniekamsk Jewgienij Popiticz Nikita Gusiew Kapitan Stupino Awto Jekaterynburg Pawieł Kraskowski Ildar Isangułow Dmitrij Ismagiłow Nieftianik Almietjewsk Aleksandr Mokszancew Arsienij Griciuk Kiriłł Siemionow Irbis Kazań Mārtiņš Jakovļevs Chimik Woskries
MHL (2015/2016)
MHL (2021/2022)
MHL (2018/2019)
MHL (2020/2021)
MHL (2016/2017)
MHL (2022/2023)
MHL (2013/2014)
MHL (2014/2015)
MHL (2010/2011)
MHL (2009/2010)
MHL (2011/2012)
MHL (2012/2013)
MHL (2023/2024)
MHL (2019/2020)
MHL (2017/2018)
Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Omskije Jastrieby
Tatranskí Vlci
Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk
Sputnik Almietjewsk
Mołoda Hwardija Donieck
Łoko Jarosław
Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
MHK Dinamo Moskwa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa
Artur Kajumow
Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka
Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa
Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa
Gorniak-UGMK
SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi
SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg
Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk
Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck
Aleksandr Jelesin
Nikita Markowski
Aleksiej Marczenko
Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk