MHL MHL (2015/2016) MHL (2021/2022) MHL (2018/2019) MHL (2020/2021) MHL (2022/2023) MHL (2016/2017) MHL (2013/2014) MHL (2014/2015) MHL (2010/2011) MHL (2009/2010) MHL (2011/2012) MHL (2012/2013) MHL (2023/2024) MHL (2019/2020) MHL (2017/2018) Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Omskije Jastrieby Tatranskí Vlci Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk Sputnik Almietjewsk Łoko Jarosław Mołoda Hwardija Donieck Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga MHK Dinamo Moskwa Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa Artur Kajumow Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka Nagroda imienia Borisa Major…
rowa Gorniak-UGMK SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg Aleksandr Jelesin Nikita Markowski Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck Aleksiej Marczenko Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk Nagroda imienia Witalija Dawydowa Wiaczesław Kozub Iwan Boczarow Ilja Michiejew Puchar Charłamowa MHK Mołot Perm Kiriłł Marczenko Kristałł Bierdsk Dienis Szurakow Dynama-Szynnik Bobrujsk Tołpar Ufa Andriej Kuźmi
enko USB-C Anton Krasotkin Aleksiej Krasikow Minskija Zubry Dynama-Raubiczy Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Iwan Morozow (hokeista) Bars Kazań Czajka Niżny Nowogród Władimir Leszko Ruszan Rafikow MHK Spartak Moskwa Jegor Korszkow Andriej Swietłakow Snieżnyje Barsy Astana Lew Bierdiczewski Siergiej Szmielow Dmitrij Raszewski Ilja Konowałow (hokeista) Biełyje Tigry Orenburg Aleksandr Diergaczow Iwan Fiedotow (hokeista) Aleksiej Pogodin Aleksandr Barabanow Rieaktor Niżniekamsk HK MWD Bałaszycha Pawieł Kraskowski Nikita Gusiew Kapitan Stupino Awto Jekaterynburg Jewgienij Popiticz Nieftianik Almietjewsk Ildar Isangułow Dmitrij Ismagiłow Aleksandr Mokszancew Arsienij Griciuk Irbis Kazań Mārtiņš
MHL (2015/2016)
MHL (2021/2022)
MHL (2018/2019)
MHL (2020/2021)
MHL (2022/2023)
MHL (2016/2017)
MHL (2013/2014)
MHL (2014/2015)
MHL (2010/2011)
MHL (2009/2010)
MHL (2011/2012)
MHL (2012/2013)
MHL (2023/2024)
MHL (2019/2020)
MHL (2017/2018)
Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Omskije Jastrieby
Tatranskí Vlci
Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk
Sputnik Almietjewsk
Łoko Jarosław
Mołoda Hwardija Donieck
Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
MHK Dinamo Moskwa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa
Artur Kajumow
Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa
Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa
Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka
Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa
Gorniak-UGMK
SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi
SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg
Aleksandr Jelesin
Nikita Markowski
Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk
Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck
Aleksiej Marczenko
Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk