MHL MHL (2015/2016) MHL (2021/2022) MHL (2018/2019) MHL (2022/2023) MHL (2020/2021) MHL (2016/2017) MHL (2014/2015) MHL (2013/2014) MHL (2010/2011) MHL (2009/2010) MHL (2011/2012) MHL (2012/2013) MHL (2023/2024) MHL (2019/2020) MHL (2017/2018) Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Omskije Jastrieby Tatranskí Vlci Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk Sputnik Almietjewsk Łoko Jarosław Mołoda Hwardija Donieck Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga MHK Dinamo Moskwa Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa Artur Kajumow Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa Nagroda imienia Władisława Trie…
etjaka Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa Gorniak-UGMK SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg Aleksandr Jelesin Nikita Markowski Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck Aleksiej Marczenko Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk Nagroda imienia Witalija Dawydowa Ilja Michiejew Wiaczesław Kozub Iwan Boczarow Puchar Charłamowa MHK Mołot Perm Kiriłł Marczenko Dynama-Szynnik Bobrujsk Kristałł Bierdsk Dienis Szurakow Tołpar Ufa Andriej Kuźm
ienko USB-C Aleksiej Krasikow Anton Krasotkin Minskija Zubry Dynama-Raubiczy Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Iwan Morozow (hokeista) Bars Kazań Czajka Niżny Nowogród Władimir Leszko MHK Spartak Moskwa Ruszan Rafikow Jegor Korszkow Siergiej Szmielow Andriej Swietłakow Snieżnyje Barsy Astana Lew Bierdiczewski Dmitrij Raszewski Biełyje Tigry Orenburg Ilja Konowałow (hokeista) Aleksandr Diergaczow Iwan Fiedotow (hokeista) Aleksiej Pogodin Aleksandr Barabanow Rieaktor Niżniekamsk HK MWD Bałaszycha Nikita Gusiew Kapitan Stupino Pawieł Kraskowski Awto Jekaterynburg Jewgienij Popiticz Nieftianik Almietjewsk Ildar Isangułow Aleksandr Mokszancew Dmi
MHL (2015/2016)
MHL (2021/2022)
MHL (2018/2019)
MHL (2022/2023)
MHL (2020/2021)
MHL (2016/2017)
MHL (2014/2015)
MHL (2013/2014)
MHL (2010/2011)
MHL (2009/2010)
MHL (2011/2012)
MHL (2012/2013)
MHL (2023/2024)
MHL (2019/2020)
MHL (2017/2018)
Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Omskije Jastrieby
Tatranskí Vlci
Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk
Sputnik Almietjewsk
Łoko Jarosław
Mołoda Hwardija Donieck
Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
MHK Dinamo Moskwa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa
Artur Kajumow
Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa
Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa
Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka
Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa
Gorniak-UGMK
SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi
SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg
Aleksandr Jelesin
Nikita Markowski
Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk
Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck
Aleksiej Marczenko
Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk