MHL MHL (2015/2016) MHL (2021/2022) MHL (2018/2019) MHL (2020/2021) MHL (2014/2015) MHL (2016/2017) MHL (2022/2023) MHL (2013/2014) MHL (2010/2011) MHL (2012/2013) MHL (2009/2010) MHL (2011/2012) MHL (2023/2024) MHL (2019/2020) MHL (2017/2018) Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Omskije Jastrieby Tatranskí Vlci Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk Sputnik Almietjewsk Mołoda Hwardija Donieck Łoko Jarosław Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga MHK Dinamo Moskwa Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa Artur Kajumow Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa Gorniak-UGMK SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk Olimpija K…
Kirowo-Czepieck Aleksandr Jelesin Nikita Markowski Aleksiej Marczenko Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Nagroda imienia Witalija Dawydowa Iwan Boczarow Wiaczesław Kozub Ilja Michiejew MHK Mołot Perm Puchar Charłamowa Dienis Szurakow Kiriłł Marczenko Kristałł Bierdsk Dynama-Szynnik Bobrujsk Andriej Kuźmienko Tołpar Ufa Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Aleksiej Krasikow USB-C Anton Krasotkin Minskija Zubry Ruszan Rafikow Iwan Morozow (hokeista) Czajka Niżny Nowogród Dynama-Raubiczy Snieżnyje Barsy
Astana Bars Kazań Władimir Leszko Jegor Korszkow Lew Bierdiczewski MHK Spartak Moskwa Siergiej Szmielow Andriej Swietłakow Dmitrij Raszewski Biełyje Tigry Orenburg Ilja Konowałow (hokeista) Aleksandr Barabanow Iwan Fiedotow (hokeista) Aleksiej Pogodin Aleksandr Diergaczow HK MWD Bałaszycha Rieaktor Niżniekamsk Jewgienij Popiticz Nikita Gusiew Kapitan Stupino Awto Jekaterynburg Pawieł Kraskowski Ildar Isangułow Dmitrij Ismagiłow Nieftianik Almietjewsk Aleksandr Mokszancew Kiriłł Siemionow Arsienij Griciuk Irbis Kazań Mārtiņš Jakovļevs Chimik Woskriesiensk Artiom Manukian Artiom Błażyjewski Maksym Kwitczenko Maksim Ignatowicz Krylja Sowietow
MHL (2015/2016)
MHL (2021/2022)
MHL (2018/2019)
MHL (2020/2021)
MHL (2014/2015)
MHL (2016/2017)
MHL (2022/2023)
MHL (2013/2014)
MHL (2010/2011)
MHL (2012/2013)
MHL (2009/2010)
MHL (2011/2012)
MHL (2023/2024)
MHL (2019/2020)
MHL (2017/2018)
Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Omskije Jastrieby
Tatranskí Vlci
Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk
Sputnik Almietjewsk
Mołoda Hwardija Donieck
Łoko Jarosław
Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
MHK Dinamo Moskwa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa
Artur Kajumow
Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka
Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa
Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa
Gorniak-UGMK
SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi
SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg
Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk
Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck
Aleksandr Jelesin
Nikita Markowski
Aleksiej Marczenko
Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk