MHL MHL (2015/2016) MHL (2021/2022) MHL (2018/2019) MHL (2022/2023) MHL (2014/2015) MHL (2020/2021) MHL (2016/2017) MHL (2013/2014) MHL (2010/2011) MHL (2009/2010) MHL (2012/2013) MHL (2011/2012) MHL (2023/2024) MHL (2019/2020) MHL (2017/2018) Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Omskije Jastrieby Tatranskí Vlci Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk Sputnik Almietjewsk Łoko Jarosław Mołoda Hwardija Donieck Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa MHK Dinamo Moskwa Artur Kajumow Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka Na…
agroda imienia Borisa Majorowa Gorniak-UGMK SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi Aleksandr Jelesin Nikita Markowski Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Aleksiej Marczenko Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk Nagroda imienia Witalija Dawydowa Ilja Michiejew Wiaczesław Kozub Iwan Boczarow Puchar Charłamowa MHK Mołot Perm Dynama-Szynnik Bobrujsk Kiriłł Marczenko Kristałł Bierdsk Dienis Szurakow A
ndriej Kuźmienko Tołpar Ufa USB-C Minskija Zubry Aleksiej Krasikow Anton Krasotkin Dynama-Raubiczy Iwan Morozow (hokeista) Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Czajka Niżny Nowogród Bars Kazań Władimir Leszko MHK Spartak Moskwa Ruszan Rafikow Jegor Korszkow Lew Bierdiczewski Snieżnyje Barsy Astana Siergiej Szmielow Andriej Swietłakow Biełyje Tigry Orenburg Ilja Konowałow (hokeista) Dmitrij Raszewski Iwan Fiedotow (hokeista) Aleksiej Pogodin Aleksandr Diergaczow Rieaktor Niżniekamsk Aleksandr Barabanow HK MWD Bałaszycha Nikita Gusiew Pawieł Kraskowski Kapitan Stupino Awto Jekaterynburg Jewgienij Po
MHL (2015/2016)
MHL (2021/2022)
MHL (2018/2019)
MHL (2022/2023)
MHL (2014/2015)
MHL (2020/2021)
MHL (2016/2017)
MHL (2013/2014)
MHL (2010/2011)
MHL (2009/2010)
MHL (2012/2013)
MHL (2011/2012)
MHL (2023/2024)
MHL (2019/2020)
MHL (2017/2018)
Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Omskije Jastrieby
Tatranskí Vlci
Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk
Sputnik Almietjewsk
Łoko Jarosław
Mołoda Hwardija Donieck
Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa
MHK Dinamo Moskwa
Artur Kajumow
Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa
Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa
Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka
Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa
Gorniak-UGMK
SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg
SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi
Aleksandr Jelesin
Nikita Markowski
Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk
Aleksiej Marczenko
Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck
Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk