MHL MHL (2015/2016) MHL (2021/2022) MHL (2018/2019) MHL (2022/2023) MHL (2020/2021) MHL (2016/2017) MHL (2013/2014) MHL (2014/2015) MHL (2010/2011) MHL (2009/2010) MHL (2011/2012) MHL (2012/2013) MHL (2023/2024) MHL (2019/2020) MHL (2017/2018) Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Omskije Jastrieby Tatranskí Vlci Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk Sputnik Almietjewsk Łoko Jarosław Mołoda Hwardija Donieck Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa MHK Dinamo Moskwa Artur Kajumow Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa Gorniak-UGMK SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi SKA-1946 Sa…
ankt Petersburg Aleksandr Jelesin Nikita Markowski Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck Aleksiej Marczenko Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk Ilja Michiejew Nagroda imienia Witalija Dawydowa Wiaczesław Kozub Iwan Boczarow Puchar Charłamowa MHK Mołot Perm Kiriłł Marczenko Dynama-Szynnik Bobrujsk Kristałł Bierdsk Dienis Szurakow Tołpar Ufa Andriej Kuźmienko USB-C Minskija Zubry Anton Krasotkin Aleksiej Krasikow Dynama-Raubiczy Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Iwan Morozow (hokeista) Bars Kazań Czajka Niżny Nowogród
Władimir Leszko MHK Spartak Moskwa Ruszan Rafikow Jegor Korszkow Andriej Swietłakow Snieżnyje Barsy Astana Lew Bierdiczewski Siergiej Szmielow Biełyje Tigry Orenburg Dmitrij Raszewski Ilja Konowałow (hokeista) Aleksandr Diergaczow Iwan Fiedotow (hokeista) Aleksiej Pogodin Aleksandr Barabanow Rieaktor Niżniekamsk HK MWD Bałaszycha Pawieł Kraskowski Nikita Gusiew Kapitan Stupino Awto Jekaterynburg Jewgienij Popiticz Nieftianik Almietjewsk Ildar Isangułow Aleksandr Mokszancew Dmitrij Ismagiłow Arsienij Griciuk Irbis Kazań Mārtiņš Jakovļevs Chimik Woskriesiensk Artiom Błażyjewski Maksym Kwitczenko Kiriłł Siemionow Maksim Ignatowicz Krylja Sowietow Moskwa (hokej na lodzie) Sachalinskije Akuły Ju
MHL (2015/2016)
MHL (2021/2022)
MHL (2018/2019)
MHL (2022/2023)
MHL (2020/2021)
MHL (2016/2017)
MHL (2013/2014)
MHL (2014/2015)
MHL (2010/2011)
MHL (2009/2010)
MHL (2011/2012)
MHL (2012/2013)
MHL (2023/2024)
MHL (2019/2020)
MHL (2017/2018)
Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Omskije Jastrieby
Tatranskí Vlci
Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk
Sputnik Almietjewsk
Łoko Jarosław
Mołoda Hwardija Donieck
Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa
MHK Dinamo Moskwa
Artur Kajumow
Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa
Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa
Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka
Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa
Gorniak-UGMK
SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi
SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg
Aleksandr Jelesin
Nikita Markowski
Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk
Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck
Aleksiej Marczenko
Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk