MHL MHL (2015/2016) MHL (2021/2022) MHL (2018/2019) MHL (2022/2023) MHL (2020/2021) MHL (2014/2015) MHL (2016/2017) MHL (2013/2014) MHL (2010/2011) MHL (2012/2013) MHL (2009/2010) MHL (2011/2012) MHL (2019/2020) MHL (2023/2024) MHL (2017/2018) Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga Omskije Jastrieby Tatranskí Vlci Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk Sputnik Almietjewsk Łoko Jarosław Mołoda Hwardija Donieck Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga MHK Dinamo Moskwa Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa Artur Kajumow Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa Gorniak-UGMK SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk Aleks…
sandr Jelesin Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck Nikita Markowski Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk Aleksiej Marczenko Nagroda imienia Witalija Dawydowa Ilja Michiejew Iwan Boczarow Wiaczesław Kozub MHK Mołot Perm Puchar Charłamowa Dienis Szurakow Dynama-Szynnik Bobrujsk Kiriłł Marczenko Kristałł Bierdsk Andriej Kuźmienko Tołpar Ufa USB-C Minskija Zubry Aleksiej Krasikow Krasnaja Armija Moskwa Anton Krasotkin Dynama-Raubiczy Iwan Morozow (hokeista) Ruszan Rafikow Czajka Niżny Nowogród Bars Kazań Snieżnyje Barsy Astana Władimir
Leszko MHK Spartak Moskwa Jegor Korszkow Lew Bierdiczewski Siergiej Szmielow Andriej Swietłakow Biełyje Tigry Orenburg Ilja Konowałow (hokeista) Dmitrij Raszewski Aleksandr Barabanow Iwan Fiedotow (hokeista) Aleksiej Pogodin Aleksandr Diergaczow HK MWD Bałaszycha Rieaktor Niżniekamsk Jewgienij Popiticz Nikita Gusiew Pawieł Kraskowski Kapitan Stupino Awto Jekaterynburg Ildar Isangułow Nieftianik Almietjewsk Dmitrij Ismagiłow Aleksandr Mokszancew Kiriłł Siemionow Arsienij Griciuk Mārtiņš Jakovļevs Irbis Kazań Chimik Woskriesiensk Artiom Błażyjewski Maksym Kwitczenko Artiom Manukian Maksim Ignatowicz Krylja Sowietow Moskwa (hokej na lodzie) Sachalinskije Akuły Jużnosachalińsk Siergiej Tie
MHL (2015/2016)
MHL (2021/2022)
MHL (2018/2019)
MHL (2022/2023)
MHL (2020/2021)
MHL (2014/2015)
MHL (2016/2017)
MHL (2013/2014)
MHL (2010/2011)
MHL (2012/2013)
MHL (2009/2010)
MHL (2011/2012)
MHL (2019/2020)
MHL (2023/2024)
MHL (2017/2018)
Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
Omskije Jastrieby
Tatranskí Vlci
Mamonty Jugry Chanty-Mansyjsk
Sputnik Almietjewsk
Łoko Jarosław
Mołoda Hwardija Donieck
Narodowa Młodzieżowa Hokejowa Liga
MHK Dinamo Moskwa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Michajłowa
Artur Kajumow
Nagroda imienia Władisława Trietjaka
Nagroda imienia Wiaczesława Fietisowa
Nagroda imienia Władimira Jurzinowa
Nagroda imienia Borisa Majorowa
Gorniak-UGMK
SMO MHK Atłant Mytiszczi
SKA-1946 Sankt Petersburg
Stalnyje Lisy Magnitogorsk
Aleksandr Jelesin
Olimpija Kirowo-Czepieck
Nikita Markowski
Biełyje Miedwiedi Czelabińsk
Aleksiej Marczenko