Camaiore Gran Premio Città di Camaiore Antonio Graziani Puchar Europy w Biegu na 10 000 metrów 2002 SALT (przedsiębiorstwo) Claudio Corti Tirreno-Adriático 2022 Battista Monti Andrea Larini Diego Romanini Tirreno-Adriático 2023 Francesco Gasparini Ermenegildo Pellegrinetti Tirreno-Adriático 2021 Franco Ballerini Davide Cassani Francesco Chicchi Nicola Larini Julián Arredondo Mauro Simonetti Luciano Ciancola Matteo Montaguti Ołeksandr Honczenkow Roberto Filippini Roberto Ceruti Giorgio Gaber Massimo Podenzana Guglielmo Borghetti Luciano Dalla Bona Siergiej Czerniecki Adolfo Gori Berlinghiero Berlinghieri Gianni Faresin Assunta Marchetti Diego Ulissi Ri…
inaldo Nocentini Kristijan Koren Alessandro Pierini Gianluca Bortolami Maksim Iglinski Franco Pellizotti Lawrence Ferlinghetti Esteban Chaves Anita Weyermann Franco Bitossi Kanstancin Siucou Palio w Sienie Luca Paolini Ivan Gotti Davide Rebellin Viareggio Miasta we Włoszech Colombia (grupa kolarska) Rovinj Vincenzo Nibali Gino Coppedè Michał Paszyn Peter Sagan Catherine Spaak Michele Bartoli Puchar Europy w Biegu na 10 000 metrów 2003 Puchar Europy w Biegu na 10 000 metrów 2001 Pietrasanta (stacja kolejowa) Villa Basilica Puchar Europy w Biegu na 10 000 metrów 2010 Camporgiano Tirreno-Adriático 2015 Coregl
ia Antelminelli Castelnuovo di Garfagnana Massarosa Porcari Molazzana Gallicano Castiglione di Garfagnana Bagni di Lucca Careggine Vergemoli Seravezza Fabbriche di Vallico Piazza al Serchio Puchar Europy w Biegu na 10 000 metrów 2009 Vagli Sotto Stazzema Altopascio Capannori Villa Collemandina Pietrasanta Montecarlo Pescaglia Borgo a Mozzano Puchar Europy w biegu na 10 000 metrów San Romano in Garfagnana Barga (Włochy) Tirreno-Adriático 2018 Fosciandora Giuncugnano Sillano Minucciano Pieve Fosciana Lukka Forte dei Marmi Tirreno-Adriático 2017 Puchar Europy w Biegu na 10 000 metrów 2008 Grand Prix Sezon 1929 Puchar Europy w Biegu na 10 000
Gran Premio Città di Camaiore
Antonio Graziani
Puchar Europy w Biegu na 10 000 metrów 2002
SALT (przedsiębiorstwo)
Claudio Corti
Tirreno-Adriático 2022
Battista Monti
Andrea Larini
Diego Romanini
Tirreno-Adriático 2023
Francesco Gasparini
Ermenegildo Pellegrinetti
Tirreno-Adriático 2021
Franco Ballerini
Davide Cassani
Francesco Chicchi
Nicola Larini
Julián Arredondo
Mauro Simonetti
Luciano Ciancola
Matteo Montaguti
Ołeksandr Honczenkow
Roberto Filippini
Roberto Ceruti
Giorgio Gaber
Massimo Podenzana
Guglielmo Borghetti
Luciano Dalla Bona
Siergiej Czerniecki
Adolfo Gori
Berlinghiero Berlinghieri
Gianni Faresin
Assunta Marchetti
Diego Ulissi
Rinaldo Nocentini
Kristijan Koren
Alessandro Pierini
Gianluca Bortolami
Maksim Iglinski