Roberto Firmino Émerson Luiz Firmino Firmino Alves Senador Firmino Samuel Firmino de Jesus Cândido Firmino de Mello-Leitão Barravento Vulsor occidentalis Acanthoscurria paulensis Mastophora Oltacloea mutilata Caponina notabilis Selenops hebraicus Arachosia duplovittata Onocolus intermedius Stephanopis hystrix Tmarus nigridorsi Sidymella sigillata Tmarus biocellatus Misumena spinigaster Olios minensis Tasata tripunctata Enoploctenus morbidus Teudis gastrotaeniatus Epicadinus marmoratus Berlandiella insignis Ebo carmineus Synstrophius blanci Uloborus niger Strophius didacticus Misumenops paranensis Olios…
s plumipes Tetragnatha australis Auximella subdifficilis Hamataliwa perdita Oonops nigromaculatus Dipoena polita Isoctenus strandi Erissoides striatus Acentroscelus gallinii Synema abrahami Idiops hirsutipedis Anisacate fragile Leucauge funebris Pholcomma micropunctatum Tmarus camellinus Eustala photographica Odo serrimanus Synema lanceolatum Hahnia isophthalma Stephanopis maulliniana Cleocnemis nigra Misumenoides rubroniger Fageia concolor Neuquenia pallida Neoporteria pracellans Tmarus plurituberculatus Anisacate tigrinum
Arochoides integrans Misumenoides eximius Nothroctenus sericeus Goeldia arnozoi Oxyopes nigrolineatus Erissus spinosissimus Tmarus bifidipalpus Gayenna sigillum Hamataliwa buelowae Misumena luteovariata Cleocnemis xenotypa Xiruana affinis Prusias brasiliensis Tetragonophthalma taeniata Tmarus misumenoides Tobias epicadoides Mastophora carpogaster Eukoenenia roquetti Linothele paulistana Moreno morenoi Loxosceles hirsuta Stasina koluene Mangora novempupillata Tmarus minensis Titidius quinquenotatus Berlandiella magna Goeldia nigra Gephyroctenus philodromoides Opas caudata Elaver grandivulva Trechaleoides biocellata Selenops maranhensis Itatiaya modesta Dermochrosia maculatissima Tmarus alt
Émerson Luiz Firmino
Firmino Alves
Senador Firmino
Samuel Firmino de Jesus
Cândido Firmino de Mello-Leitão
Barravento
Vulsor occidentalis
Acanthoscurria paulensis
Mastophora
Oltacloea mutilata
Caponina notabilis
Selenops hebraicus
Arachosia duplovittata
Onocolus intermedius
Stephanopis hystrix
Tmarus nigridorsi
Sidymella sigillata
Tmarus biocellatus
Misumena spinigaster
Olios minensis
Tasata tripunctata
Enoploctenus morbidus
Teudis gastrotaeniatus
Epicadinus marmoratus
Berlandiella insignis
Ebo carmineus
Synstrophius blanci
Uloborus niger
Strophius didacticus
Misumenops paranensis
Olios plumipes
Tetragnatha australis
Auximella subdifficilis
Hamataliwa perdita
Oonops nigromaculatus
Dipoena polita
Isoctenus strandi
Erissoides striatus
Acentroscelus gallinii