Pallacanestro Virtus Rome Pallacanestro Trieste Pallacanestro Reggiana Pallacanestro Biella Pallacanestro Trapani Pallacanestro Varèse Pallacanestro Brescia Pallacanestro Cantù Pallacanestro Trévise Società Sportiva Pallacanestro Napoli-Pozzuoli Pallacanestro CUS Chieti CUS Cagliari Pallacanestro Pallacanestro Roseto Club Atletico Faenza Pallacanestro Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino Carlo Recalcati Pallacanestro Virtus Viterbo Stefano Rusconi Andrea Meneghin Antonello Riva Giacomo Galanda Championnat d'Italie de basket-ball Landing Sané Eric Maynor PMS Turin Robert Morse (basket-ball) PalaTrieste Jerry McCullough Rihards Kuksiks Georgy Adams Josh Bostic Loonie Cooper Simona Ballardini Tim Nees J…
Jānis Blūms Michel Morandais Jakub Wojciechowski Spencer Butterfield Carl Ona Embo DaShaun Wood Francesco Vescovi Luca Garri Trevor Mbakwe Trae Golden Tony Carr Doron Perkins Jason Burnell James Gist Francesca Zara Ines Ajanović Albert Miralles Coupe d'Italie de basket-ball Darius Johnson-Odom Javonte Green Jim Brewer Jean Salumu Eric Williams (basket-ball, 1984) Benetton Trévise Stefano Mancinelli Thalamus McGhee Supercoupe d'Italie de basket-ball Palazzo dello Sport Theron Smith Claudio Coldebella Larry Boston Sandro Gamba Coupe de
Suisse féminine de basket-ball 2016-2017 Michael Batiste Rimantas Kaukėnas Kenny Hayes Fédération de Saint-Marin de basket-ball Willie Deane Joe Ragland Terrell McIntyre Antonio Díaz-Miguel Cantù Bernard Sangouard Ginnastica Triestina Gerald Fitch Lamayn Wilson Pietro Aradori Simone Fontecchio Maximiliano Stanic Alessandro Gentile Dante Calabria Thomas Scrubb Giorgi Shermadini Fortitudo Bologne Gerry Blakes Mateusz Ponitka Danny Vranes Derek Hood Luboš Bartoň J. R. Reynolds Faenza (homonymie) Groupe Mapei Kevarrius Hayes Frank Bartley Darel Poirier Jonathan Tabu Will Cherry Kristjan Kangur Massimo Cancellieri Denis Marconato Demitrius Conger Dragan Šakota Bootsy Thornton T. J. Bray Katarina Manić Karlie Samuelson Sofoklís Scho
Pallacanestro Trieste
Pallacanestro Reggiana
Pallacanestro Biella
Pallacanestro Trapani
Pallacanestro Varèse
Pallacanestro Brescia
Pallacanestro Cantù
Pallacanestro Trévise
Società Sportiva Pallacanestro Napoli-Pozzuoli
Pallacanestro CUS Chieti
CUS Cagliari Pallacanestro
Pallacanestro Roseto
Club Atletico Faenza Pallacanestro
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
Carlo Recalcati
Pallacanestro Virtus Viterbo
Stefano Rusconi
Andrea Meneghin
Antonello Riva
Giacomo Galanda
Championnat d'Italie de basket-ball
Landing Sané
Eric Maynor
PMS Turin
Robert Morse (basket-ball)
PalaTrieste
Jerry McCullough
Rihards Kuksiks
Georgy Adams
Josh Bostic
Loonie Cooper
Simona Ballardini
Tim Nees
Jānis Blūms
Michel Morandais
Jakub Wojciechowski
Spencer Butterfield
Carl Ona Embo
DaShaun Wood