Ouïezd Ouïezd de Spassk (gouvernement de Tambov) Ouïezd de Povenets Ouïezd de Kem Ouïezd de Kargopol Ouïezd de Kirillov Ouïezd de Lodeïnoïe Pole Ouïezd d'Olonets Ouïezd de Petrozavodsk Ouïezd de Poudoj Ouïezd de Vytegra Ouïezd de Beloozero Ouïezd de Galitch Ouïezd de Spassk Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Kazan) Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Riazan) Kurdistan rouge Ouïezd de Wiłkomierz Gouvernement de Tchernigov Ouïezd de Pavlovo Gouvernement de l'Altaï Oblast de Tauride Gouvernement d'Olonets Gouvernement de Vilna Oblast de Transcaspienne Maréchal de la noblesse Volost Spassk Gouvernement d'Omsk Chtchout…
tchie (oblast de Toula) Gouvernement de Kherson Stanislav Khomitch Oster Gouvernement de Radom Stepan Netchaïev Mtsensk Jitikara Joséphine Koberwein Kovernino Tonkino Guertchikovo Raïon de Lodeïnoïe Pole Chklow Kraï Nikolaï Mouraviev-Karsski Gouvernement de Semipalatinsk Pinega (chef-lieu) Sergatch Museyib Chahbazov Gouvernement de Siedlce Jizdra Gouvernement de Derbent Novy Oskol Gouvernement de Moscou (1708-1929) Verkhnod
niprovsk Oblast d'Akmolinsk Balachov (ville) Nicolas Abramtchik Oblast d'Extrême-Orient Opotchka Théodore de Sanaksar Raïon de Kovernino Raïon de Voznessenskoïe Vladimiro-Aleksandrovskoïe Gouvernement de Tobolsk Gouvernement de Riazan Oblast du Kouban Arsk Boutourlino Gouvernement (Empire russe) Krasne (district de Skadovsk) Pavlovo Antanas Gustaitis Khorochky (raïon de Loubny) Gavrilovka (oblast d'Oulianovsk) Gouvernement de Pskov Adèle Mardosewicz Spasskoïe-Loutovinovo Oblast de la Caspienne Akhmed-bey Pepinov Gaguino Grigory Spassky Ievhen Ploujnyk Vladimir Blandov Rylsk Chadrinsk Carélie de la mer Blanche Gouverneme
Ouïezd de Spassk (gouvernement de Tambov)
Ouïezd de Povenets
Ouïezd de Kem
Ouïezd de Kargopol
Ouïezd de Kirillov
Ouïezd de Lodeïnoïe Pole
Ouïezd d'Olonets
Ouïezd de Petrozavodsk
Ouïezd de Poudoj
Ouïezd de Vytegra
Ouïezd de Beloozero
Ouïezd de Galitch
Ouïezd de Spassk
Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Kazan)
Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Riazan)
Kurdistan rouge
Ouïezd de Wiłkomierz
Gouvernement de Tchernigov
Ouïezd de Pavlovo
Gouvernement de l'Altaï
Oblast de Tauride
Gouvernement d'Olonets
Gouvernement de Vilna
Oblast de Transcaspienne
Maréchal de la noblesse
Volost
Spassk
Gouvernement d'Omsk
Chtchoutchie (oblast de Toula)
Gouvernement de Kherson
Stanislav Khomitch
Oster
Gouvernement de Radom
Stepan Netchaïev
Mtsensk
Jitikara
Joséphine Koberwein
Kovernino
Tonkino