Ouïezd Ouïezd de Spassk (gouvernement de Tambov) Ouïezd de Kem Ouïezd de Povenets Ouïezd de Kargopol Ouïezd d'Olonets Ouïezd de Kirillov Ouïezd de Lodeïnoïe Pole Ouïezd de Petrozavodsk Ouïezd de Vytegra Ouïezd de Poudoj Ouïezd de Galitch Ouïezd de Beloozero Ouïezd de Spassk Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Kazan) Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Riazan) Kurdistan rouge Ouïezd de Wiłkomierz Gouvernement de Tchernigov Gouvernement de l'Altaï Oblast de Tauride Ouïezd de Pavlovo Gouvernement d'Olonets Gouvernement de Vilna Oblast de Transcaspienne Maréchal de la noblesse Volost Spassk Gouvernement d'Omsk Chtchoutchie (oblast…
t de Toula) Gouvernement de Kherson Stanislav Khomitch Oster Stepan Netchaïev Gouvernement de Radom Mtsensk Jitikara Joséphine Koberwein Tonkino Kovernino Raïon de Lodeïnoïe Pole Guertchikovo Chklow Nikolaï Mouraviev-Karsski Kraï Gouvernement de Semipalatinsk Pinega (chef-lieu) Sergatch Museyib Chahbazov Jizdra Gouvernement de Siedlce Gouvernement de Derbent Novy Oskol Gouvernement de Moscou (1708-1929) Verkhnodniprovsk Oblast d'Akmolinsk Nicolas Abramtchik Balachov (ville) Raïon de Voznessenskoïe Théodore de Sanaksar Opotchka Raïon de Kovernino Oblast d'Extrême-Orient Oblast du Kouban Vladim
iro-Aleksandrovskoïe Krasne (district de Skadovsk) Gouvernement de Tobolsk Gouvernement de Riazan Arsk Pavlovo Boutourlino Gouvernement (Empire russe) Gavrilovka (oblast d'Oulianovsk) Antanas Gustaitis Khorochky (raïon de Loubny) Adèle Mardosewicz Gouvernement de Pskov Spasskoïe-Loutovinovo Ievhen Ploujnyk Oblast de la Caspienne Grigory Spassky Gaguino Akhmed-bey Pepinov Vladimir Blandov Gouvernement de Kowno Chadrinsk Vladimir Semionov (diplomate) Kobeliaky Matveï Berman Dmitri Pavlovitch Goloubev Tourka Rylsk Carélie de la mer Blanche Gouvernement de Tambov Gouvernement de Kostroma Gouvernement de Koursk Oblast de Samar
Ouïezd de Spassk (gouvernement de Tambov)
Ouïezd de Kem
Ouïezd de Povenets
Ouïezd de Kargopol
Ouïezd d'Olonets
Ouïezd de Kirillov
Ouïezd de Lodeïnoïe Pole
Ouïezd de Petrozavodsk
Ouïezd de Vytegra
Ouïezd de Poudoj
Ouïezd de Galitch
Ouïezd de Beloozero
Ouïezd de Spassk
Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Kazan)
Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Riazan)
Kurdistan rouge
Ouïezd de Wiłkomierz
Gouvernement de Tchernigov
Gouvernement de l'Altaï
Oblast de Tauride
Ouïezd de Pavlovo
Gouvernement d'Olonets
Gouvernement de Vilna
Oblast de Transcaspienne
Maréchal de la noblesse
Volost
Spassk
Gouvernement d'Omsk
Chtchoutchie (oblast de Toula)
Gouvernement de Kherson
Stanislav Khomitch
Oster
Stepan Netchaïev
Gouvernement de Radom
Mtsensk
Jitikara
Joséphine Koberwein
Tonkino
Kovernino