Ouïezd Ouïezd de Spassk (gouvernement de Tambov) Ouïezd de Povenets Ouïezd de Kem Ouïezd de Kirillov Ouïezd de Kargopol Ouïezd de Lodeïnoïe Pole Ouïezd d'Olonets Ouïezd de Petrozavodsk Ouïezd de Poudoj Ouïezd de Vytegra Ouïezd de Galitch Ouïezd de Beloozero Ouïezd de Spassk Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Riazan) Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Kazan) Kurdistan rouge Ouïezd de Wiłkomierz Gouvernement de Tchernigov Ouïezd de Pavlovo Gouvernement de l'Altaï Oblast de Tauride Gouvernement d'Olonets Gouvernement de Vilna Oblast de Transcaspienne Maréchal de la noblesse Volost Spassk Chtchoutchie (oblast de Toula) Gouvernement d'Omsk Gouvernement de Kherson Stanislav Khomitch Oster Stepan…
n Netchaïev Gouvernement de Radom Mtsensk Jitikara Joséphine Koberwein Guertchikovo Tonkino Kovernino Raïon de Lodeïnoïe Pole Chklow Kraï Gouvernement de Semipalatinsk Nikolaï Mouraviev-Karsski Pinega (chef-lieu) Sergatch Jizdra Museyib Chahbazov Gouvernement de Siedlce Gouvernement de Derbent Verkhnodniprovsk Novy Oskol Gouvernement de Moscou (1708-1929) Oblast d'Akmolinsk Nicolas Abramtchik Balachov (ville) Opotchka Théodore de Sanaksar Raïon de Voznessenskoïe Raïon de Kovernino Oblast d'Extrême-Orient Obl
ast du Kouban Vladimiro-Aleksandrovskoïe Gouvernement de Tobolsk Gouvernement de Riazan Krasne (district de Skadovsk) Pavlovo Arsk Boutourlino Adèle Mardosewicz Antanas Gustaitis Gavrilovka (oblast d'Oulianovsk) Gouvernement (Empire russe) Grigory Spassky Spasskoïe-Loutovinovo Gouvernement de Pskov Ievhen Ploujnyk Akhmed-bey Pepinov Khorochky (raïon de Loubny) Chadrinsk Oblast de la Caspienne Vladimir Blandov Matveï Berman Dmitri Pavlovitch Goloubev Tourka Gaguino Vladimir Semionov (diplomate) Kobeliaky Gouvernement de Kowno Rylsk Gouvernement de Koursk Gouvernement de Tambov Gouvernement de Kostroma Carélie de la mer Blanche Wladimir Wolkonsky Iakymivka (oblast de Zaporijjia) Oblast de Samarcande Sergueï Tatic
Ouïezd de Spassk (gouvernement de Tambov)
Ouïezd de Povenets
Ouïezd de Kem
Ouïezd de Kirillov
Ouïezd de Kargopol
Ouïezd de Lodeïnoïe Pole
Ouïezd d'Olonets
Ouïezd de Petrozavodsk
Ouïezd de Poudoj
Ouïezd de Vytegra
Ouïezd de Galitch
Ouïezd de Beloozero
Ouïezd de Spassk
Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Riazan)
Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Kazan)
Kurdistan rouge
Ouïezd de Wiłkomierz
Gouvernement de Tchernigov
Ouïezd de Pavlovo
Gouvernement de l'Altaï
Oblast de Tauride
Gouvernement d'Olonets
Gouvernement de Vilna
Oblast de Transcaspienne
Maréchal de la noblesse
Volost
Spassk
Chtchoutchie (oblast de Toula)
Gouvernement d'Omsk
Gouvernement de Kherson
Stanislav Khomitch
Oster
Stepan Netchaïev
Gouvernement de Radom
Mtsensk
Jitikara
Joséphine Koberwein
Guertchikovo
Tonkino