Ouïezd Ouïezd de Spassk (gouvernement de Tambov) Ouïezd de Povenets Ouïezd de Kem Ouïezd de Kargopol Ouïezd d'Olonets Ouïezd de Kirillov Ouïezd de Lodeïnoïe Pole Ouïezd de Petrozavodsk Ouïezd de Vytegra Ouïezd de Poudoj Ouïezd de Galitch Ouïezd de Beloozero Ouïezd de Spassk Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Kazan) Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Riazan) Kurdistan rouge Ouïezd de Wiłkomierz Gouvernement de Tchernigov Oblast de Tauride Ouïezd de Pavlovo Gouvernement de l'Altaï Gouvernement d'Olonets Gouvernement de Vilna Oblast de Transcaspienne Maréchal de la noblesse Volost Spassk Gouvernement d'Omsk Chtchoutchie (oblast de Toula) Gouvernement de Kherson Stanislav…
v Khomitch Oster Gouvernement de Radom Stepan Netchaïev Mtsensk Jitikara Joséphine Koberwein Tonkino Kovernino Raïon de Lodeïnoïe Pole Guertchikovo Chklow Kraï Gouvernement de Semipalatinsk Nikolaï Mouraviev-Karsski Sergatch Pinega (chef-lieu) Museyib Chahbazov Jizdra Gouvernement de Siedlce Gouvernement de Derbent Novy Oskol Gouvernement de Moscou (1708-1929) Verkhnodniprovsk Oblast d'Akmolinsk Nicolas Abramtchik Balachov (ville) Théodore de Sanaksar Opotchka Raïon de Kovernino Raïo
n de Voznessenskoïe Oblast d'Extrême-Orient Oblast du Kouban Vladimiro-Aleksandrovskoïe Gouvernement de Tobolsk Gouvernement de Riazan Krasne (district de Skadovsk) Arsk Boutourlino Pavlovo Gouvernement (Empire russe) Gavrilovka (oblast d'Oulianovsk) Antanas Gustaitis Adèle Mardosewicz Gouvernement de Pskov Khorochky (raïon de Loubny) Spasskoïe-Loutovinovo Oblast de la Caspienne Ievhen Ploujnyk Grigory Spassky Gaguino Akhmed-bey Pepinov Vladimir Blandov Gouvernement de Kowno Chadrinsk Matveï Berman Dmitri Pavlovitch Goloubev Tourka Rylsk Vladimir Semionov (diplomate) Kobeliaky Carélie de la m
Ouïezd de Spassk (gouvernement de Tambov)
Ouïezd de Povenets
Ouïezd de Kem
Ouïezd de Kargopol
Ouïezd d'Olonets
Ouïezd de Kirillov
Ouïezd de Lodeïnoïe Pole
Ouïezd de Petrozavodsk
Ouïezd de Vytegra
Ouïezd de Poudoj
Ouïezd de Galitch
Ouïezd de Beloozero
Ouïezd de Spassk
Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Kazan)
Ouïezd de Spassk (Gouvernement de Riazan)
Kurdistan rouge
Ouïezd de Wiłkomierz
Gouvernement de Tchernigov
Oblast de Tauride
Ouïezd de Pavlovo
Gouvernement de l'Altaï
Gouvernement d'Olonets
Gouvernement de Vilna
Oblast de Transcaspienne
Maréchal de la noblesse
Volost
Spassk
Gouvernement d'Omsk
Chtchoutchie (oblast de Toula)
Gouvernement de Kherson
Stanislav Khomitch
Oster
Gouvernement de Radom
Stepan Netchaïev
Mtsensk
Jitikara
Joséphine Koberwein
Tonkino
Kovernino