Beta Gruis Tiaki Omana Tiaki Chan Conservation Week 2000 Pukapuka-Nassau by-election Neil Lonsdale Trace Hodgson Ruapani Joe Perano Winifred Annie Valentine George Henderson (cartoonist) MV Alert Jeff Bell (cartoonist) Jesse McLean Hine-i-Tapeka James Waerea The Maniototo Jim Hubbard John Hill (cartoonist) Allan Hawkey Bill Wrathall Spectacle Lake (New Zealand) Grus in Chinese astronomy Slipper Lake New Zealand Association of Teachers of Singing Will Hope (cartoonist) Mary Muir Hester Maclean John Gilmour (cartoonist) Kaitiakitanga Ngāti Rakaipaaka Te Papaiouru Marae 12th Cook Islands Parliament Al Nisbet El…
lizabeth Pinfold Alexander Turnbull (bibliophile) William Cooch Afghan (biscuit) Anna Crichton Te Ārai Regional Park Emily Florence Cazneau Helen Courtney Statue of Margaret Cruickshank Te Muri Regional Park Wī Huata Ashley Hunter (cartoonist) Beatrice Seddon Thomas Andrew (photographer) Cherry Raymond Tomarata Lake Jo Torr Okura Bush Scenic Reserve Bob Darroch Jim Lynch (conservationist) John Davies Ormond KE Software Harriet Louisa Browne Joe Chan Arthur Aldrich Manukapua Island Elizabeth Sewell (activist) Charlotte Ann Sadd Eileen Rose (artist) Laura James (nurse) Atareta Maxwell Philip Chatfield Hawke's Bay (Nation
al Provincial Championship) Eastern Maori Mollie Tripe Corrie Cameron The Golden Age (Nowra play) Sally Goold Pleasant Valley, New Zealand Lorna Rowland New Zealand Veterinary Association John Yaldwyn Lydia Suckling Flora Murray (botanist) Flora Cameron Puti Tipene Watene Lisa Warrington Leonie Holmes Arnold Trowell Daisy Platts-Mills Te Kawa railway station Victor Galway Ken Gorbey Susan Wilson (director) David Henshaw (cartoonist) Edith Rudd Clyde Quay School Robert Haldane Makgill Joan Robb Rongowhakaata Halbert Mokohinau Islands Marilyn Kohlhase Noel Cook Tāmihana Huata Jos Divis Helen Pearse-Otene Naked Samoans Jean Struthers Terry MacTavish Renate Prince Charlotte Paul Ro
Tiaki Omana
Tiaki Chan
Conservation Week
2000 Pukapuka-Nassau by-election
Neil Lonsdale
Trace Hodgson
Ruapani
Joe Perano
Winifred Annie Valentine
George Henderson (cartoonist)
MV Alert
Jeff Bell (cartoonist)
Jesse McLean
Hine-i-Tapeka
James Waerea
The Maniototo
Jim Hubbard
John Hill (cartoonist)
Allan Hawkey
Bill Wrathall
Spectacle Lake (New Zealand)
Grus in Chinese astronomy
Slipper Lake
New Zealand Association of Teachers of Singing
Will Hope (cartoonist)
Mary Muir
Hester Maclean
John Gilmour (cartoonist)
Kaitiakitanga
Ngāti Rakaipaaka
Te Papaiouru Marae
12th Cook Islands Parliament
Al Nisbet
Elizabeth Pinfold
Alexander Turnbull (bibliophile)
William Cooch
Afghan (biscuit)
Anna Crichton
Te Ārai Regional Park