Skalice Česká Skalice Žernov u České Skalice Bahnstrecke Chornice–Skalice nad Svitavou Stříbrná Skalice Skalice u Smiřic Skalice u České Lípy Skalice nad Svitavou Skalice (Fluss) Skalice u Znojma Pavao Skalić Kloster Skalice Jasmina Skalič Skalice u Frýdku-Místku Skalitz Budiwoj von Krumau Ladislav Bartoň-Dobenín Lomnice (Fluss) Říkov Vestec u Hořiček Krumau (Adelsgeschlecht) Velká Jesenice Rovná Ota Kraus Skalička Bělohrad (Nečín) Nečín Šporka Schernau Babiččino údolí Nerestce Hradec Mirovice Svitava (Fluss) Lhota Rapotina Žernov Daleké Dušníky Slunečná Svobodná Ves (Begriffsklärung) Jabloňany Králova Lhota Rýzmburk F…
František Rint Pivnisko Schlacht bei Skalitz Silnice I/33 Skalička (Jevišovka) Dolní Nerestce Lhota pod Hořičkami Rozkoš (Begriffsklärung) Horní Nerestce Josef Myslimír Ludvík Bohumilice Witiko II. von Krumau Žitenice Mezilečí Wok I. von Krumau Úpský přivaděč Krhov Buš Josefsdorf Smetanova Lhota Štěpánovice u Českých Budějovic Vladimír Dostál Hilger Burghoff Schloss Ratibořice Třebívlice Městečko Trnávka Doubravi
ce Jevany Riesenburg Jindřich Freiwald Výrovka Velký Třebešov Pieninen-Felsengürtel Varvažov Miřejovice Peregrin Obdržálek Zawisch von Nechanitz Lety Skalitz-Boskowitz–Großopatowitzer Lokalbahn Svinišťany Lhotka u Žďáru nad Sázavou Hrochův Týnec Landstein (Adelsgeschlecht) Horní Ostrovec Lukov u Bíliny Řešetova Lhota Božetice ČSD-Baureihe 433.0 Orlík-Talsperre Rožmitál pod Třemšínem Vlkov u Jaroměře Marie Uchytilová Rychnovek Kocába Božena Němcová Baška (Tschechien) Burg Červená Hora ČSD-Baureihe 524.13 Pohořany Václavice (Provodov) Stolperschwelle in Ruhland Petrov u Kunštátu Morašice Dolany u Jaroměře
Česká Skalice
Žernov u České Skalice
Bahnstrecke Chornice–Skalice nad Svitavou
Stříbrná Skalice
Skalice u Smiřic
Skalice u České Lípy
Skalice nad Svitavou
Skalice (Fluss)
Skalice u Znojma
Pavao Skalić
Kloster Skalice
Jasmina Skalič
Skalice u Frýdku-Místku
Skalitz
Budiwoj von Krumau
Ladislav Bartoň-Dobenín
Lomnice (Fluss)
Říkov
Vestec u Hořiček
Krumau (Adelsgeschlecht)
Velká Jesenice
Rovná
Ota Kraus
Skalička
Bělohrad (Nečín)
Nečín
Šporka
Schernau
Babiččino údolí
Nerestce
Hradec
Mirovice
Svitava (Fluss)
Lhota Rapotina
Žernov
Daleké Dušníky
Slunečná
Svobodná Ves (Begriffsklärung)
Jabloňany