Share to: share facebook share twitter share wa share telegram print page

Sepak bola pada Pekan Olahraga Nasional 2021

Sepak bola pada
Pekan Olahraga Nasional 2021
LokasiStadion Mahacandra Uncen, Kabupaten Jayapura
Stadion Barnabas Youwe, Kabupaten Jayapura
Stadion Mandala, Kota Jayapura
Tanggal8 Oktober - 3 November 2021
Peraih medali
Medali gold 
Medali silver 
Medali bronze 
← 2016
2024 →

Sepak bola pada Pekan Olahraga Nasional 2021 akan berlangsung di tiga lokasi dan menandingkan baik nomor putra maupun putri.

Kualifikasi

Kualifikasi berlangsung dalam beberapa kali pelaksanaan, baik untuk nomor putra maupun putri.

Putra

Pertandingan Tempat Pertandingan Provinsi yang Lolos
Tuan Rumah Papua Papua
Juara bertahan Kabupaten Bandung, Jawa Barat Jawa Barat Jawa Barat
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 1 Kota Bekasi, Jawa Barat Jawa Tengah Jawa Tengah
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 2 Kabupaten Sidoarjo, Jawa Timur Jawa Timur Jawa Timur
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 3 Kabupaten Badung, Bali Nusa Tenggara Timur Nusa Tenggara Timur
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 4 ? Kalimantan Timur Kalimantan Timur
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 5 Kota Manado, Sulawesi Utara Sulawesi Utara Sulawesi Utara
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 6 Kota Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan Sulawesi Selatan Sulawesi Selatan
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 7 Kota Ambon, Maluku Maluku Utara Maluku Utara
Pesta Olahraga Wilayah Sumatera Kota Bengkulu, Bengkulu Aceh Aceh
Sumatera Utara Sumatera Utara
Bengkulu Bengkulu

Putri

Pertandingan Tempat Pertandingan Provinsi yang Lolos
Tuan Rumah Papua Papua
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 1 Kabupaten Belitung Timur, Bangka Belitung Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 2 Kabupaten Tangerang, Banten Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 3 Kabupaten Bantul, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Jawa Barat Jawa Barat
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 4 Kota Tarakan, Kalimantan Utara Kalimantan Tengah Kalimantan Tengah
Pra Kualifikasi Grup 5 Kota Makassar, Sulawesi Selatan Papua Barat Papua Barat

Perolehan medali

Klasemen medali

  *   Tuan rumah penyelenggara (Papua)

PeringkatProvinsiEmasPerakPerungguTotal
1Papua Papua*2002
2Aceh Aceh0101
Jawa Timur Jawa Timur0101
4Jawa Barat Jawa Barat0011
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kepulauan Bangka Belitung0011
Total (5 provinsi)2226

Peraih medali

Nomor Emas Perak Perunggu
Putra Papua Papua
Adzib Al Hakim Arsyad
Alpons Migau
Ari Wakum
Bill Hein Dicky Keno
Calvin Rering
Giovani J. H. D. Numberi
Hermando M. R. Walilo
I Nyoman Nikson Ansanay
Imanuel Basna
Jefron Sitawa
Jhon Rericnal Pigai
M. Arody Uopdana
Marthin Alesandro Dusay
Natalis Sirim
Rafiko B. Nawipa
Randy Hanson Christian May
Ricky Ricardo C.G.T. Cawor
Salvador Ayomi
Samuel Gideon Balinsa
Yeter Amohoso
Aceh Aceh
Akhirul Wadhan
Alvin Abdul Halim Nasution
Chairil Zul Azhar
Edi Tiadarma
Jamaluddin
Kautsar Ramadhan
Khairil Anwar
Khairunnas
M. Fahrizal
M. Fayrushi
Muhammad Rizky Yusuf Nasution
Muharrir
Muzakir
Perda Rahman
Reza Sandika
Rezal Mursalin
Ridha Umami
Riza Rizki
Teuku Reza Pratama
Yasvani
Jawa Timur Jawa Timur
Ahmad Burhan Afiludin
Airlangga Mutamasiqdina
Arief Catur Pamungkas
Aziiz Al Ghany
Dian Sasongko
Dicki Agung Setiawan
Dimas Sukarno Putra
Dwiki Mardiyanto
Eko Saputro
Januarius Toameka
Malik Prayitno
Moch. Ibnu Hajar Alhaitami
Mohammad Haykal Alhafiz
Mohammad Krisna Septiawan
Muhamad Faisol Yunus
Muhammad Idris
Nur Miftah Nasikin
Rezky Renaldy El Has
Risky Dwiyan Aprilyanto
Rizky Dwi Pangestu
Putri Papua Papua
Agustina Kwano
Anggie Selviana Yigibalom
Debora Pagawak
Emmy Clarce Falentina Awes
Erma Novela Sabatin Karafir
Feni Binsbarek
Ina Paulanda Wetipo
Ketlin Yulia Enthong
Laslen Tabuni
Liza Armanita Madjar
Madelain Cohen Pigome
Marlisye Monalisa Mandosir
Marsella Yuliana Awi
Megawati Ketsia Kaigere
Mira Karoba
Remini Chere Elisabeth Rumbewas
Ruth Marisa Wamblolo
Selly Wunungga
Yuliana Infaindan
Yuliana Ongge
Jawa Barat Jawa Barat
Agnes Sintauli Hutapea
Desy Amelia
Diah Ayu Puspita Ningrum
Diah Tri Lestari
Diyana Herliana
Een Sumarni
Galuh Candra Kirana Putri Prasetya
Hanipa Halimatusyadiah Suandi
Helsya Maeisyaroh
Mila Nur Karmila
Nurhalimah
Pani Tri Oktavianti
Reva Oktaviani
Ria Ristiani
Riri Junian Nella
Risda Yulianti
Rosdilah Siti Nurrohmah
Siti Latipah Nurul Inayah
Tia Darti Septiawati
Yolanda Krismonica Wijayanti
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
Ade Mustikiana Oktafiani
Ade Wandira
Annis Oktaviani
Elia Rosalina
Firanda
Fitria Romadhona
Huci Helyani
Jasmine Sefia Waynie Cahyono
Monica Triagnes Sephia
Nadila
Riska Julianti
Sherly Eka Dewi
Shintia Monika
Susilawati
Syafira Azahra Ramadhanti
Tesya Putriana
Umi Rosidah Ningsih
Vivi Oktavia Riski
Zara Apriyanti
Zuryati

Pembagian grup

Pengundian pembagian grup sepak bola PON 2020 dilaksanakan di Jayapura secara virtual, pada rabu malam tanggal 1 September 2021. Ada 12 tim yang berlaga di nomor putra dan terbagi menjadi tiga grup, sedangkan untuk putri ada 6 grup yang terbagi dalam 2 grup.[1]

Skuat Sepakbola Putra

Kompetisi putra

Kompetisi ini terbagi dalam tiga babak: yaitu babak pertama berisikan 4 tim, babak kedua berisikan 6 tim, diikuti dengan babak gugur dimana akan ada 4 tim yang menjadi juara pertama dan kedua grup 6 besar yang akan bertanding di babak ini.

Babak pertama

Grup A

Pos Tim Main M S K MG KG SG Poin Kualifikasi
1 Papua Papua (H) 3 3 0 0 12 2 +10 9 Lolos ke babak kedua
2 Jawa Barat Jawa Barat 3 2 0 1 5 6 −1 6
3 Maluku Utara Maluku Utara 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
4 Nusa Tenggara Timur Nusa Tenggara Timur 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0
Sumber:  
(H) Tuan rumah.

27 September 2021
TBD
Papua  5–1  Jawa Barat
Arody Uopdana Gol 8'
Ricky Cawor Gol 42' Gol 58' Gol 86'
Samuel Balinsa Gol 51'
Wildan Ramdhani Gol 53'

28 September 2021
TBD
Nusa Tenggara Timur  1–2  Maluku Utara
Daud Esthen Banoet Gol 73' Ichlasul Qadri Gol 3'
Sunawan Rusni Gol 86'

30 September 2021
TBD
Jawa Barat  1–0  Nusa Tenggara Timur
Wildan Ramdhani Gol 52'

1 Oktober 2021
TBD
Maluku Utara  1–3  Papua
Sunawan Rusni Gol 17' Ricky Cawor Gol 19' (pen) Gol 64' Gol 72'

3 Oktober 2021
TBD
Maluku Utara  1–3  Jawa Barat
Sunawan Rusni Gol 20' Ilham Qolba Gol 12'
Egi Regiansyah Gol 47'
Andri Febriansyah Gol 90+1'
Stadion Mahacandra Uncen, Kabupaten Jayapura

3 Oktober 2021
TBD
Papua  4–0  Nusa Tenggara Timur
Ricky Cawor Gol 44' Gol 74'
John Pigai Gol 90+1'
Rafiko Nawipa Gol 90+2'

Grup B

Pos Tim Main M S K MG KG SG Poin Kualifikasi
1 Jawa Timur Jawa Timur 3 3 0 0 8 0 +8 9 Lolos ke babak kedua
2 Sumatera Utara Sumatera Utara 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
3 Sulawesi Selatan Sulawesi Selatan 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
4 Jawa Tengah Jawa Tengah 3 0 1 2 2 6 −4 1
Sumber:  

27 September 2021
TBD
Jawa Timur  3–0  Sulawesi Selatan
Dian Sasongko Gol 13'
Faisol Yunus Gol 26' (pen)
Airlangga Mutamasiqdina Gol 74'
Stadion Mahacandra Uncen, Kabupaten Jayapura

28 September 2021
TBD
Sumatera Utara  1–1  Jawa Tengah
Purnomo Gol 63' Erlangga Adhyaksa Gol 39' (pen)
Stadion Mahacandra Uncen, Kabupaten Jayapura

30 September 2021
TBD
Sulawesi Selatan  0–1  Sumatera Utara
Kevin Armedyah Gol 60'
Stadion Mahacandra Uncen, Kabupaten Jayapura

1 Oktober 2021
TBD
Jawa Tengah  0–3  Jawa Timur
Dian Sasongko Gol 63'
Faisol Yunus Gol 75'
Rezky Renaldy El Has Gol 84'
Stadion Mahacandra Uncen, Kabupaten Jayapura

4 Oktober 2021
TBD
Jawa Tengah  1–2  Sulawesi Selatan

4 Oktober 2021
TBD
Jawa Timur  2–0  Sumatera Utara
Rezky Renaldy El Has Gol 25'
Faisol Yunus Gol 81'
Stadion Mahacandra Uncen, Kabupaten Jayapura

Grup C

Pos Tim Main M S K MG KG SG Poin Kualifikasi
1 Aceh Aceh 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 Lolos ke babak kedua
2 Kalimantan Timur Kalimantan Timur 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 Sulawesi Utara Sulawesi Utara 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Bengkulu Bengkulu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Mengundurkan Diri [2]
Sumber:  

28 September 2021
TBD
Aceh  1–2  Sulawesi Utara
Muzzakir Gol 42' Brayen Pondaag Gol 8'
Maulana Mugama Gol 67'

1 Oktober 2021
TBD
Sulawesi Utara  0–1  Kalimantan Timur
Ical Gol 55'

4 Oktober 2021
TBD
Kalimantan Timur  2–3  Aceh
M. Rivaldi Gol 25'
Agus Santoso Gol 32'
Reza Risky Gol 5'
Akhirul Wadan Gol 50'
Risky Romadan Gol 60' (o.g)

Babak kedua

Grup D

Pos Tim Main M S K MG KG SG Poin Kualifikasi
1 Papua Papua 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6 Lolos ke Semifinal
2 Aceh Aceh 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 Sumatera Utara Sumatera Utara 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Sumber:  

6 Oktober 2021
15:00
Aceh  0–1  Papua
Samuel Balinsa Gol 54'

08 Oktober 2021
15:00
Sumatera Utara  1–2  Aceh
Rjan Tamadan Gol 90+2' (pen) Akhirul Wadan Gol 50' Gol 75'

10 Oktober 2021
15:00
Papua  2–0  Sumatera Utara
Martin Alessandro Dusay Gol 65'
Arody Uopdana Gol 88'

Grup E

Pos Tim Main M S K MG KG SG Poin Kualifikasi
1 Jawa Timur Jawa Timur 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6 Lolos ke Semifinal
2 Kalimantan Timur Kalimantan Timur 2 1 0 1 2 5 −3 3
3 Jawa Barat Jawa Barat 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
Sumber:  

6 Oktober 2021
15:00
Kalimantan Timur  1–0  Jawa Barat
Agus Susanto Gol 43'

8 Oktober 2021
15:00
Jawa Timur  5–1  Kalimantan Timur
Dian Sasongko Gol 6' Gol 70'
M. Faisol Gol 8'
Muhammad Gol 48'
Dwiki Gol 57'
Agus Sunarto Gol 44'

10 Oktober 2021
15:00
Jawa Barat  0–2  Jawa Timur
Muhammad Gol 48'
M. Faisol Gol 82'

Babak gugur

 
SemifinalFinal
 
      
 
12 Oktober – Mandala
 
 
Papua Papua5
 
14 Oktober – Mandala
 
Kalimantan Timur Kalimantan Timur1
 
Papua Papua2
 
12 Oktober – Barnabas Youwe
 
Aceh Aceh0
 
Jawa Timur Jawa Timur1
 
 
Aceh Aceh2
 
Perebutan tempat ketiga
 
 
14 Oktober – Barnabas Youwe
 
 
Kalimantan Timur Kalimantan Timur2
 
 
Jawa Timur Jawa Timur3

Semifinal

12 Oktober 2021
15:00
Papua  5–1  Kalimantan Timur

12 Oktober 2021
15:00
Jawa Timur  1–2  Aceh

Perebutan medali perunggu

14 Oktober 2021
14:30
Kalimantan Timur  2–3  Jawa Timur

Perebutan medali emas

14 Oktober 2021
16:30
Papua  2–0  Aceh

Kompetisi putri

Kompetisi ini terbagi dalam dua babak: yaitu babak penyisihan grup berisikan 3 tim, diikuti dengan babak gugur dimana akan ada 4 tim yang menjadi juara pertama dan kedua grup yang akan bertanding di babak ini.

Babak penyisihan grup

Grup A

Pos Tim Main M S K MG KG SG Poin Kualifikasi
1 Papua Papua (H) 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6 Lolos ke babak gugur
2 Jawa Barat Jawa Barat 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4 3
3 Papua Barat Papua Barat 2 0 0 2 0 12 −12 0
Sumber:  
(H) Tuan rumah.

3 Oktober 2021
15:00 WIT
Papua Barat  0-7  Papua
Stadion Katalpal, Merauke

5 Oktober 2021
15:30 WIT
Jawa Barat  5-0  Papua Barat
Stadion Katalpal, Merauke

7 Oktober 2021
15:30 WIT
Papua  1-0  Jawa Barat
Stadion Katalpal, Merauke

Grup B

Pos Tim Main M S K MG KG SG Poin Kualifikasi
1 Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6 Lolos ke babak gugur
2 Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kepulauan Bangka Belitung 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
3 Kalimantan Tengah Kalimantan Tengah 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Sumber:  

3 Oktober 2021
07:30 WIT
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung  0-1  Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta
Stadion Katalpal, Merauke

5 Oktober 2021
07:30 WIT
Kalimantan Tengah  0-3  Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
Stadion Katalpal, Merauke

7 Oktober 2021
07:30 WIT
Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta  1-0  Kalimantan Tengah
Stadion Katalpal, Merauke

Babak gugur

 
SemifinalFinal
 
      
 
9 Oktober – Katalpal
 
 
Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta0
 
11 Oktober – Katalpal
 
Jawa Barat Jawa Barat3
 
Jawa Barat Jawa Barat0
 
9 Oktober – Katalpal
 
Papua Papua1
 
Papua Papua4
 
 
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kepulauan Bangka Belitung0
 
Perebutan tempat ketiga
 
 
11 Oktober – Katalpal
 
 
Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta0
 
 
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kepulauan Bangka Belitung3

Semifinal

9 Oktober 2021
07:30 WIT
DKI Jakarta  0-3  Jawa Barat

9 Oktober 2021
15:30 WIT
Papua  4-0  Bangka Belitung

Perebutan medali perunggu

11 Oktober 2021
07:30 WIT
DKI Jakarta  0-3  Bangka Belitung

Perebutan medali emas

11 Oktober 2021
14:30
Jawa Barat  0–1  Papua

Referensi

  1. ^ "Pembagian Grup Cabor Sepak Bola PON XX Papua 2021 : 12 Tim Putra, 6 Tim Putri". Tribunnews.com. 4 September 2021. Diakses tanggal 7 September 2021. 
  2. ^ "Tim Sepak Bola Bengkulu Dipastikan Tak Ikut Berlaga di PON Papua". Roki EP. RRI. 21 Juni 2021. Diakses tanggal 2 Oktober 2021. 

Read other articles:

Estate in Worksop, Nottinghamshire, England Clumber ParkThe Lime Tree Avenue, two miles long, with 1,296 common lime, the longest of its kind in Europe, was planted in 1840Clumber ParkClumber Park within Nottinghamshire.LocationWorksop, Nottinghamshire, EnglandNearest citySheffieldOS gridSK625755Coordinates53°16′23″N 1°03′50″W / 53.273°N 1.064°W / 53.273; -1.064Area1,537 hectares (3,800 acres)Operated byNational TrustVisitors666,997 (2019)[1]…

Para otros usos de este término, véase Jardín (desambiguación). Rincón en los jardines del Generalife, Granada Vista desde la parte superior de un jardín en Toluca de Lerdo Jardín de la Isla, en Aranjuez Jardín del Alcázar de Córdoba Un jardín (del francés jardin, huerto), es una zona del terreno donde se cultivan especies vegetales,[1]​ con posible añadidura de otros elementos como fuentes o esculturas, para el placer de los sentidos. En castellano se llamaba antiguamente hue…

Rod Macqueen Dati biografici Paese  Australia Rugby a 15 Carriera Attività da allenatore 1991-1992 N. Galles del Sud1996-1997 Brumbies1997-2001 Australia2011 Rebels Statistiche aggiornate al 19 gennaio 2012 Modifica dati su Wikidata · Manuale Rod Macqueen (Sydney, 31 dicembre 1949) è un ex rugbista a 15, canottiere, allenatore di rugby a 15, dirigente sportivo e imprenditore australiano, tecnico degli Wallabies campioni del mondo nel 1999. Indice 1 Biografia 2 Pal…

Jett8 AirlinesBerkas:Jett8 Airlines Cargo logo.png IATA ICAO Kode panggil JX JEC TAIPAN Didirikan2005(sebagai Jett8 Airlines Cargo)PenghubungSingapore Changi AirportArmada0Tujuan4Kantor pusatSingapuraTokoh utamaTan H K Louis (Direktur dan CEO)Situs webjett8airlines.com Jett8 Airlines Pte Ltd (Disederhanakan: 捷达货运航空, Tradisional: 捷達貨運航空, Pinyin: Jiédá Hángkōng Huòyùn) adalah maskapai penerbangan kargo yang berbasis di Singapura.[1] yang didirikan pada tanggal…

У Вікіпедії є статті про інших людей із прізвищем Андерссон. Бйорн Андерссон Особисті дані Народження 20 липня 1951(1951-07-20)[1] (72 роки)   Персторпd, Крістіанстад, Швеція Зріст 177 см Громадянство  Швеція Позиція захисник Професіональні клуби* Роки Клуб І (г) 1970–1974 «Ес…

يفتقر محتوى هذه المقالة إلى الاستشهاد بمصادر. فضلاً، ساهم في تطوير هذه المقالة من خلال إضافة مصادر موثوق بها. أي معلومات غير موثقة يمكن التشكيك بها وإزالتها. (يوليو 2023) هذه المقالة يتيمة إذ تصل إليها مقالات أخرى قليلة جدًا. فضلًا، ساعد بإضافة وصلة إليها في مقالات متعلقة بها. (ن…

1986 Air Canada CupTournament detailsDatesApril 15–19, 1986Teams6Venue(s)Moncton Coliseum in Moncton, NBFinal positionsChampions Notre Dame HoundsRunner-up Toronto RedwingsThird place Gouverneurs de Ste-FoyTournament statisticsScoring leader(s)Michel PicardMVPBrent Bobyck← 19851987 → The 1986 Air Canada Cup was Canada's eighth annual national midget 'AAA' hockey championship, which was played April 15–19, 1986 at the Moncton Coliseum in Moncton, New …

Natural history of mating systems in which species pair bond to raise offspring This article is about pairing for animals in non-human species. For monogamy in humans, see monogamy. Monogamous pairing in animals refers to the natural history of mating systems in which species pair bond to raise offspring. This is associated, usually implicitly, with sexual monogamy.[citation needed] Monogamous mating Monogamy is defined as a pair bond between two adult animals of the same species. This p…

Nathan ChenChen pada tahun 2018Informasi PribadiNama lengkapNathan Wei ChenMewakili negara Amerika SerikatLahir05 Mei 1999 (umur 24)Salt Lake City, Utah, A.S.Tinggi5 kaki 6 inci (168 cm)[1]Pelatih Rafael Arutyunyan Nadia Kanaeva Vera Arutyunyan Mantan pelatih Marina Zoueva Evgenia Chernyshova Stephanie Grosscup Karel Kovar Amanda Kovar KoreograferShae-Lynn BourneMantan koreografer Samuel Chouinard Marie-France Dubreuil Lori Nichol Nadia Kanaeva Marina Zoueva Nikolai M…

United States federal district court in Illinois United States District Court for the Northern District of Illinois(N.D. Ill.)Map indicating the changing Districts of IllinoisLocationEverett McKinley Dirksen U.S. Courthouse(Chicago)More locationsRockfordWheatonFreeportAppeals toSeventh CircuitEstablishedFebruary 13, 1855Judges23Chief JudgeRebecca R. PallmeyerOfficers of the courtU.S. AttorneyMorris Pasqual (acting)U.S. MarshalLaDon A. Reynoldswww.ilnd.uscourts.gov The United …

American politician from Oregon, United States Jim BunnMember of the U.S. House of Representativesfrom Oregon's 5th districtIn officeJanuary 3, 1995 – January 3, 1997Preceded byMichael J. KopetskiSucceeded byDarlene HooleyMember of the Oregon Senatefrom the 15th districtIn office1987–1995Preceded byTony MeekerSucceeded byMarylin Shannon Personal detailsBorn (1956-12-12) December 12, 1956 (age 66)McMinnville, Oregon, U.S.Political partyRepublicanSpouse(s) Cindy Bunn&…

Anton RopPerdana Menteri SloveniaMasa jabatan11 Desember 2002 – 9 November 2004PresidenMilan KučanJanez DrnovšekPendahuluJanez DrnovšekPenggantiJanez Janša Informasi pribadiLahir27 Desember 1960 (umur 62)Ljubljana, Yugoslavia (kini Slovenia)Partai politikSosial Demokrat (2007–sekarang)Afiliasi politiklainnyaDemokrasi Liberal (sebelum 2007)Alma materUniversitas LjubljanaSunting kotak info • L • B Anton Rop (lahir 27 Desember 1960) adalah politikus Slovenia. Saa…

Cet article est une ébauche concernant le chemin de fer et la Suisse. Vous pouvez partager vos connaissances en l’améliorant (comment ?) selon les recommandations des projets correspondants. Transports publics du Chablais Création 1999 Prédécesseur Compagnie du chemin de fer Aigle-Leysin (d)Chemin de fer Aigle-Sépey-Diablerets (d)Chemin de fer Aigle-Ollon-Monthey-Champéry (d)Compagnie du chemin de fer Bex-Villars-Bretaye (d) Siège social Aigle Suisse Direction Grégoire Praz …

Some of this article's listed sources may not be reliable. Please help this article by looking for better, more reliable sources. Unreliable citations may be challenged or deleted. (November 2015) (Learn how and when to remove this template message) Gomathi Chakra is the operculum of a kind of rare sea snail in the family Turbinidae.[1]‌ One place these opercula are found is in the Gomathi River, Dwarka, hence the name. The word Chakra is from Sanskrit, meaning circular. These objects …

Gokul Global UniversityMotto in EnglishKnowledge ForeverTypePrivateEstablished2018PresidentBalvantsinh RajputVice-ChancellorVedvyas Jayprakashnarayan DwivediLocationSidhpur, Gujarat, IndiaAffiliationsUGCWebsitewww.gokuluniversity.ac.in Gokul Global University (GGU) is a private university[1] located in Sidhpur, Patan district, Gujarat, India. It was established on 23 March 2018 by the Gokul Foundation under Gujarat Private Universities (Amendment) Act, 2018,[2] after the Bil…

Film with no synchronized recorded sound For the Mel Brooks film, see Silent Movie. For the band, see A Silent Film. A still from the 1921 Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse, one of the highest-grossing silent films Charlie Chaplin, widely acclaimed as one of the most iconic actors of the silent era, c. 1919 A silent film is a film with no synchronized recorded sound (or more generally, no audible dialogue). Though silent films convey narrative and emotion visually, various plot elements (such as a…

Canadian actor For other people named William Quinn, see William Quinn (disambiguation). William QuinnAt background right, William Quinn and Carmel Myers observe Louise Lovely and Jack Mulhall in Sirens of the Sea (1917)Born(1884-12-13)13 December 1884CanadaDiedNovember 1965 (aged 80–81)Glen Ellen, California, USAYears active1914–1935 William Quinn (13 December 1884 – 12 November 1965) was a Canadian actor of stage and film, primarily of the silent era. He appeared in mor…

Season of television series ShamelessSeason 11Promotional posterStarring William H. Macy Jeremy Allen White Ethan Cutkosky Shanola Hampton Steve Howey Emma Kenney Cameron Monaghan Noel Fisher Christian Isaiah Kate Miner Country of originUnited StatesNo. of episodes12ReleaseOriginal networkShowtimeOriginal releaseDecember 6, 2020 (2020-12-06) –April 11, 2021 (2021-04-11)Season chronology← PreviousSeason 10List of episodes The eleventh and final season of Shameless, an Amer…

Ростовский округ Страна  Российская империя Губерния область Войска Донского Уездный город Ростов-на-Дону История и география Площадь 6012 верст² Население Население 369 732[1] чел. Ростовский округ — административная единица в области Войска Донского Российской …

2021 mystery novel by Megan Abbott The Turnout AuthorMegan AbbottLanguageEnglishGenreMysteryPublished2021PublisherG.P. Putnam's SonsAwardsLos Angeles Times Book Prize for Mystery/ThrillerISBN9780593084908 The Turnout is a mystery novel by Megan Abbott published August 3, 2021 by G.P. Putnam's Sons. That year, it won the Los Angeles Times Book Prize for Mystery/Thriller.[1] Plot 'The Turnout' follows twin sisters Dara and Marie Durant, who grew up in a Victorian home with their father, an…

Kembali kehalaman sebelumnya